Издвојено одељење Турица

 

 


ПРЕДШКОЛЦИ:

васпитач: Јелена Перишић

  1. ВЕРМЕЗОВИЋ  МАЈАваспитач: Јелена Перишић
  2. МИЈАТОВИЋ  ОГЊЕН
  3. ОБРАДОВИЋ  СОФИЈА
  4. ДИМИЋ  АЛЕКСА
  5. ВУКОВИЋ  НИКОЛИНА
  6. ВУЛОВИЋ  ЛАЗАР
  7. ДЕДОВИЋ  АНИТА
  8. ПЕТРИЋ  ТЕОДОРА
  9. ТАНАСКОВИЋ  МИЛИЦА
  10. МИЛОВАНОВИЋ  ВАСИЛИЈЕ
  11. СИМЕУНОВИЋ  ИСИДОРА
  12. МИТРОВИЋ  АЛЕКСАНДАР
  13. ЦИЦВАРИЋ  АНЂЕЛА
  14. КОСТИЋ  ПАВЛЕ
  15. ДЕЛИЋ  ЈАКША
  16. НИКОЛИЋ  СТРАХИЊА
  17. ФИЛИПОВИЋ  МАША
  18. ТОДОРОВИЋ  ЛУКА
  19. МИТРОВИЋ  НАЂА
  20. ТОМИЋ  ЈАНКО
  21. БЕРИЋ  ТЕОДОРА
  22. НИКОЛИЋ  МАТЕЈА
  23. ПИПЕРЧИЋ  АНДРЕЈ
  24. ТОМИЋ  КАТАРИНА
  25. ДОДИЋ  СОФИЈА
  26. ЈОВАНОВИЋ  ВУКАШИН

 

 


I-4   Учитељица   Душица Васић

  1. АВРАМОВИЋ МИЛАНI-4 Учитељица Душица Васић
  2. БОШЊАКОВИЋ ЛЕНА
  3. ГРУЈИЋ ЈАНКО
  4. ЂУРИЋ БОГДАН
  5. МИТРОВИЋ МИЛАН
  6. ПАНИЋ НИКОЛИНА
  7. РИСТОВСКИ ХЕЛЕНА
  8. СИМЕУНОВИЋ ТЕОДОРА
  9. СИМИЋ ДАВИД
  10. СТОЈИЋ БОЈАНА
  11. ТАДИЋ ЛЕНА
  12. ФИЛИПОВИЋ МИЛИЦА
  13. ФИЛИПОВИЋ НИКОЛА
  14. ЧОЛИЋ ТЕОДОРА

Душица Васић

 

 

 

 

 

 


I-5   Учитељица   Славица Дрчелић

I-5 Учитељица Славица Дрчелић

  1. Страхиња Бановић
  2. Вукашин Буквић
  3. Ана Вуковић
  4. Душан Глођовић
  5. Катарина Даничић
  6. Емилија Думбеловић
  7. Лина Кнежевић
  8. Хелена Ковачевић
  9. Нина Лукић
  10. Славко Лукић
  11. Нађа Максимовић
  12. Неда Милосављевић
  13. Виктор Павловић
  14. Ања Панић
  15. Сара Перишић
  16. Дуња Радојичић
  17. Дуња Ристановић
  18. Ангелина Росић
  19. Филип Топаловић
  20. Богдан Тоскић
  21. Сара Туцовић

 

 

 


II-4   Учитељица   Марина Јовановић

 

  1. Аћимовић ДушанI-4 Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  2. Бановић Елена
  3. Бошњаковић Јана
  4. Јелисавчић Ања
  5. Јокић Богдан
  6. Јоксовић Богдан
  7. Костић Калина
  8. Марјановић Стефан
  9. Николић Вукашин
  10. Николић Теодора Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  11. Петровић Неда
  12. Ристановић Калина
  13. Рогић Ива
  14. Станисављевић Елена
  15. Стјепић Владислав
  16. Тадић Кристина
  17. Трипковић Анђела
  18. Цветковић Анђелка

 

 


 

II5   Учитељица   Јелена Стојиловић

  1. Бoшњaкoвић ЛукaI5 (Одељенски старешина: Јелена Стојиловић)
  2. Вуjaшeвић Лaзaр
  3. Глoгињић Нaђa
  4. Димитриjeвић Aнa
  5. Димитриjeвић Вeљкo
  6. Jaњић Jeлeнa
  7. Jeвтић Влaдимир
  8. Jeлисaвчић Стрaхињa
  9. Joвaнoвић Ђoрђe
  10. Mилoвaнoвић Mирoслaв
  11. Mитрaшинoвић Aлeксa
  12. Oбрaдoвић ДимитриjeУчитељица Јелена Стојиловић
  13. Пeрић Jaнa
  14. Рaдулoвић Joвaн
  15. Слoвић Maгдaлeнa
  16. Срeтeнoвић Aнaстaсиja
  17. Стeвaнoвић Сaрa
  18. Teшић Дaвид
  19. Филипoвић Кaтaринa

 

 

 

 


III-4   Учитељ  Слободан  Миросавић

  1. Aнтић ЗојаII-4 Учитељ Слободан Миросавић
  2. Арсић Дуња
  3. Аћимовић Јован
  4. Голубовић Невена
  5. Гавриловић Ирина
  6. Даничић Данијела
  7. Јанковић Неда
  8. Јовановић Вук
  9. Љубојевић Лука
  10. Миловановић ВладимирУчитељ Слободан Миросавић
  11. Митровић Николина
  12. Николић Сунчица
  13. Панић Урош
  14. Петровић Нина
  15. Радовановић Вања
  16. Ракић Лена
  17. Ристановић Вук
  18. Топаловић Ангелина
  19. Ћосић Давид
  20. Филиповић Давид
  21. Цветић Ђорђе
  22. Цветић Лазар

 

 

 

 


IV-4   Учитељица  Бојана Вујадиновић

  1. Алексић Вук
  2. Анђић ДанилоIII-4 Учитељица Бојана Вујадиновић
  3. Арсенијевић Софија
  4. Аћимовић Марко
  5. Букарчић Петар
  6. Гавриловић Сандра
  7. Грашиловић Милан
  8. Ђорић Андреј
  9. Јоксић Ива
  10. Лазовић Ива
  11. Лукић Ања
  12. Николић Никола
  13. Николић Страхиња
  14. Панић ДанилоУчитељица Бојана Вујадиновић
  15. Пјевић Урош
  16. Полић Теодора
  17. Ранковић Ива
  18. Рогић Нађа
  19. Стјепић Лазар
  20. Стојановић Магдалена
  21. Тадић Урош
  22. Филиповић Кристина

 

 

 


IV-5   Учитељ  Жељко Тешевић

  1. Анђелић Стефан
  2. Антонијевић НемањаIII-5 Учитељ Жељко Тешевић
  3. Ђорић Николина
  4. Јањић Ђорђе
  5. Јовановић Мина
  6. Луковић Тијана
  7. Павловић Петар
  8. Пејић Јована
  9. Ристановић Немања
  10. Ристески Сергеј
  11. Росић Татјана
  12. Савељић Давид
  13. Савељић Сара
  14. Тадић Сара
  15. Томић Кристина Учитељ Жељко Тешевић
  16. Узуновић Неда
  17. Чолић Кристина