Издвојено одељење Турица

 

 


ПРЕДШКОЛЦИ:

васпитач: Јелена Перишић

  1. АНТОНИЈЕВИЋ  ФИЛИП
  2. БОШЊАКОВИЋ  МИРНАПредшколци
  3. БОШЊАКОВИЋ  НАЂА
  4. ВАСИЋ  СТРАХИЊА
  5. ВАСИЉЕВИЋ  ЕМА
  6. ГАВРИЛОВИЋ  МАТЕЈА
  7. ГАЗДИЋ  НИКОЛИНА
  8. ЂЕДОВИЋ  НИКА
  9. ЂОРИЋ  МИЛИЦА
  10. ЂУРИЋ  ДУШАН
  11. ЂУРИЧИЋ  РУЖИЦА
  12. ЈАЊИЋ  КАТАРИНА
  13. ЈОКИЋ  ТИЈАНА
  14. ЈОКСИЋ  ЈОВАНА

** СПИСАК  (ДРУГЕ ) ГРУПЕ ПРЕДШКОЛАЦА**

  1. ЈОВАНОВИЋ  ЈОВАН
  2. КОЦИЋ ЈОВАНПредшколци
  3. КУЛАШЕВИЋ  КРИСТИНА
  4. КНЕЖЕВИЋ  AЛИСА
  5. ЛУКОВИЋ НИКОЛИНА
  6. МАКСИМОВИЋ  ОГЊЕН
  7. МИЛОВАНОВИЋ  АНА
  8. МАРЈАНОВИЋ  АЛЕКСА
  9. ЉУБОЈЕВИЋ  МАША
  10. ПАВЛОВИЋ КОНСТАТИН
  11. ПИПЕРЧИЋ АНАСТАСИЈА
  12. СТАНИСАВЉЕВИЋ ИРИНА
  13. СТЕВАНОВИЋ ЂОРЂЕ

 

 

васпитач: Јелена Перишић

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


I4  (Одељенски старешина: Јована Јанковић)

  1. ТЕОДОРА БЕРИЋ
  2. МАЈА ВЕРМЕЗОВИЋ
  3. НИКОЛИНА ВУКОВИЋ1-4 УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ЈЕЛЕНЕ ЈАНКОВИЋ
  4. ЛАЗАР ВУЛОВИЋ
  5. АНИТА ДЕДОВИЋ
  6. ЈАКША ДЕЛИЋ
  7. АЛЕКСА ДИМИЋ
  8. СОФИЈА ДОДИЋ
  9. КРИСТИЈАН ЕРИЋ
  10. ВУКАШИН  ЈОВАНОВИЋ
  11. ПАВЛЕ КОСТИЋ
  12. ОГЊЕН МИЈАТОВИЋ
  13. ВАСИЛИЈЕ МИЛОВАНОВИЋ
  14. АЛЕКСАНДАР МИТРОВИЋ
  15. НАЂА МИТРОВИЋ
  16. МАТЕЈА НИКОЛИЋ
  17. СТРАХИЊА НИКОЛИЋ
  18. СОФИЈА ОБРАДОВИЋ
  19. ТЕОДОРА ПЕТРИЋ
  20. АНДРЕЈ ПИПЕРЧИЋI4  (Одељенски старешина: Јована Јанковић)
  21. ИСИДОРА СИМЕУНОВИЋ
  22. АЛЕКСА  СИНЂИЋ
  23. МИЛИЦА ТАНАСКОВИЋ
  24. ЛУКА ТОДОРОВИЋ
  25. ЈАНКО ТОМИЋ
  26. МАША ФИЛИПОВИЋ
  27. АНЂЕЛА ЦИЦВАРИЋ

 

 


II-4   Учитељица   Душица Васић

  1. АВРАМОВИЋ МИЛАНII-4 Учитељица Душица Васић
  2. БОШЊАКОВИЋ ЛЕНА
  3. ГРУЈИЋ ЈАНКО
  4. ЂУРИЋ БОГДАН
  5. МИТРОВИЋ МИЛАН
  6. ПАНИЋ НИКОЛИНА
  7. РИСТОВСКИ ХЕЛЕНА
  8. СИМЕУНОВИЋ ТЕОДОРА
  9. СИМИЋ ДАВИД
  10. СТОЈИЋ БОЈАНА
  11. ТАДИЋ ЛЕНА
  12. ФИЛИПОВИЋ МИЛИЦА
  13. ФИЛИПОВИЋ НИКОЛА
  14. ЧОЛИЋ ТЕОДОРА

Душица Васић

 

 

 

 

 

 


II-5   Учитељица   Славица Дрчелић

I-5 Учитељица Славица Дрчелић

  1. Страхиња Бановић
  2. Вукашин Буквић
  3. Ана Вуковић
  4. Душан Глођовић
  5. Катарина Даничић
  6. Емилија Думбеловић
  7. Лина Кнежевић
  8. Хелена Ковачевић
  9. Нина Лукић
  10. Славко Лукић
  11. Нађа Максимовић
  12. Неда Милосављевић
  13. Виктор Павловић
  14. Ања Панић
  15. Сара Перишић
  16. Дуња Радојичић
  17. Дуња Ристановић
  18. Ангелина Росић
  19. Филип Топаловић
  20. Богдан Тоскић
  21. Сара Туцовић

 

 

 


III-4   Учитељица   Марина Јовановић

 

  1. Аћимовић ДушанI-4 Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  2. Бановић Елена
  3. Бошњаковић Јана
  4. Јелисавчић Ања
  5. Јокић Богдан
  6. Јоксовић Богдан
  7. Костић Калина
  8. Марјановић Стефан
  9. Николић Вукашин
  10. Николић Теодора Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  11. Петровић Неда
  12. Ристановић Калина
  13. Рогић Ива
  14. Станисављевић Елена
  15. Стјепић Владислав
  16. Тадић Кристина
  17. Трипковић Анђела
  18. Цветковић Анђелка

 

 


 

III5   Учитељица   Јелена Стојиловић

  1. Бoшњaкoвић ЛукaI5 (Одељенски старешина: Јелена Стојиловић)
  2. Вуjaшeвић Лaзaр
  3. Глoгињић Нaђa
  4. Димитриjeвић Aнa
  5. Димитриjeвић Вeљкo
  6. Jaњић Jeлeнa
  7. Jeвтић Влaдимир
  8. Jeлисaвчић Стрaхињa
  9. Joвaнoвић Ђoрђe
  10. Mилoвaнoвић Mирoслaв
  11. Mитрaшинoвић Aлeксa
  12. Oбрaдoвић ДимитриjeУчитељица Јелена Стојиловић
  13. Пeрић Jaнa
  14. Рaдулoвић Joвaн
  15. Слoвић Maгдaлeнa
  16. Срeтeнoвић Aнaстaсиja
  17. Стeвaнoвић Сaрa
  18. Teшић Дaвид
  19. Филипoвић Кaтaринa

 

 

 

 


IV-4   Учитељ  Слободан  Миросавић

  1. Aнтић ЗојаII-4 Учитељ Слободан Миросавић
  2. Арсић Дуња
  3. Аћимовић Јован
  4. Голубовић Невена
  5. Гавриловић Ирина
  6. Даничић Данијела
  7. Јанковић Неда
  8. Јовановић Вук
  9. Љубојевић Лука
  10. Миловановић ВладимирУчитељ Слободан Миросавић
  11. Митровић Николина
  12. Николић Сунчица
  13. Панић Урош
  14. Петровић Нина
  15. Радовановић Вања
  16. Ракић Лена
  17. Ристановић Вук
  18. Топаловић Ангелина
  19. Ћосић Давид
  20. Филиповић Давид
  21. Цветић Ђорђе
  22. Цветић Лазар