Издвојено одељење Турица

 

 

васпитач:Емилија Васовић

 

  1. ВУЈАШЕВИЋ  ЛАЗАРПРЕДШКОЛЦИ УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ЕМЕ ВАСОВИЋ
  2. ДИМИТИЈЕВИЋ  ВЕЉКО
  3. ДИМИТРИЈЕВИЋ  АНА
  4. ЈЕЛИСАВЧИЋ  СТРАХИЊА
  5. ЈЕФТИЋ  ВЛАДИМИР
  6. ЈОКИЋ  БОГДАН
  7. ЈОКСОВИЋ  БОГДАН
  8. КОСТИЋ  КАЛИНА
  9. МИЛОВАНОВИЋ  МИРОСЛАВ
  10. ПЕРИЋ  ЈАНА
  11. РАДУЛОВИЋ  ЈОВАН
  12. СЛОВИЋ  МАГДАЛЕНА
  13. СМИЉАНИЋ  БОГДАН
  14. СРЕТЕНОВИЋ  АНАСТАСИЈА
  15. СТАНИСАВЉЕВИЋ ЕЛЕНА
  16. СТЕВАНОВИЋ  САРА
  17. ТАДИЋ  КРИСТИНА
  18. ФИЛИПОВИЋ  КАТАРИНА

ЕМА ВАСОВИЋ

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

васпитач: Јелена Перишић

  1. АЋИМОВИЋ  ДУШАНПРЕДШКОЛЦИ УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ЈЕЛЕНЕ ПЕРИШИЋ
  2. БАНОВИЋ  ЕЛЕНА
  3. БОШЊАКОВИЋ  ЈАНА
  4. БОШЊАКОВИЋ  ЛУКА
  5. ГЛОГИЊИЋ  НАЂА
  6. ЈАЊИЋ  ЈЕЛЕНА
  7. ЈЕЛИСАВЧИЋ  АЊА
  8. ЈОВАНОВИЋ  ЂОРЂЕ
  9. МАРЈАНОВИЋ  СТЕФАН
  10. МИТРАШИНОВИЋ  АЛЕКСА
  11. НИКОЛИЋ ВУКАШИН
  12. НИКОЛИЋ ТЕОДОРА
  13. ОБРАДОВИЋ ДИМИТРИЈЕ
  14. РИСТАНОВИЋ  КАЛИНА
  15. РОГИЋ  ИВА
  16. СТЈЕПИЋ  ВЛАДИСЛАВВАСПИТАЧ ЈЕЛЕНА ПЕРИШИЋ
  17. ТЕШИЋ ДАВИД
  18. ТРИПКОВИЋ  АНЂЕЛА
  19. ЦВЕТКОВИЋ АНЂЕЛКА

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

II-4   Учитељица  Бојана Вујадиновић

  1. Алексић Вук
  2. Анђић ДанилоII-4   Учитељица  Бојана Вујадиновић
  3. Арсенијевић Софија
  4. Аћимовић Марко
  5. Букарчић Петар
  6. Гавриловић Сандра
  7. Грашиловић Милан
  8. Ђорић Андреј
  9. Јоксић Ива
  10. Лазовић Ива
  11. Лукић Ања
  12. Николић Никола
  13. Николић Страхиња
  14. Панић ДанилоУчитељица  Бојана Вујадиновић
  15. Пјевић Урош
  16. Полић Теодора
  17. Ранковић Ива
  18. Рогић Нађа
  19. Стјепић Лазар
  20. Стојановић Магдалена
  21. Тадић Урош
  22. Филиповић Кристина

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

III-3   Учитељ  Жељко Тешевић

  1. Анђелић Стефан
  2. Антонијевић НемањаIII-4   Учитељ  Жељко Тешевић
  3. Ђорић Николина
  4. Јањић Ђорђе
  5. Јовановић Мина
  6. Луковић Тијана
  7. Павловић Петар
  8. Пејић Јована
  9. Ристановић Немања
  10. Ристески Сергеј
  11. Росић Татјана
  12. Савељић Давид
  13. Савељић Сара
  14. Тадић Сара
  15. Томић Кристина Учитељ  Жељко Тешевић
  16. Узуновић Неда
  17. Чолић Кристина

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

III-4   Учитељица Борка Миловановић

  1. Анђелић ИвонаIII-4   Учитељица Борка Миловановић
  2. Арсић Теодора
  3. Аћимовић Лазар
  4. Буквић Валентина
  5. Вилотијевић Ненад
  6. Вујашевић Никола
  7. Вуковић Милица
  8. Грашиловић Марко
  9. Даничић Милица
  10. Јелисавчић Вук
  11. Јовановић Милена
  12. Ковачевић Петар
  13. Митрашиновић Андријана
  14. Митровић Анастасија
  15. Павловић Милица
  16. Панић Андреј
  17. Панић Јован
  18. Панић Ленка
  19. Пановић Александар
  20. Пјевић ЛазарБОРКА МИЛОВАНОВИЋ
  21. Радивојевић Стефан
  22. Радовић Страхиња
  23. Спасојевић Милица
  24. Стакић Анђела
  25. Стојић Богдан
  26. Тадић Никола
  27. Томоњић Стефан
  28. Ћосић Алекса
  29. Ћосић Вања
  30. Филиповић Никола

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

IV-3   Учитељица Марина Јовановић

  1. Антонијевић Валентина
  2. Аћимовић Владан4-3   Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  3. Аћимовић Лазар
  4. Гајић Војин
  5. Даничић Валентина
  6. Делић Магдалена
  7. Јелисавчић Вукашин
  8. Јокић Јована
  9. Јоксовић Јована
  10. Кљајић Лана
  11. Ковачевић Андреј
  12. Ковачевић Александар
  13. МАрјановић Бијана
  14. Милутиновић Александар
  15. Николић Јована
  16. Николић Павлина
  17. Остојић Александра
  18. Остојић Тијана
  19. Петровић ЕмилијаУчитељица Марина Јовановић
  20. Ранковић Ива
  21. Радојичић Сара
  22. Радуловић Павле
  23. Ристановић Иван
  24. Стјепић Димитрије
  25. Стојановић Вукашин
  26. Тадић Вељко
  27. Тадић Стефан
  28. Тешић Сара
  29. Теофиловић Сара
  30. Удовичић Никола

_______________________________________________________________________________