ГЕНЕРАЦИЈА 2001. годиште

 

VIII 1 ( Одељенски старешина: Александра Поповић)

  1. Антић Стефан8-1
  2. Бакрачлић Никола
  3. Ивановић Тијана
  4. Јанковић Алекса
  5. Јанковић Александар
  6. Јањић Милан
  7. Јевтовић Јован
  8. Јоцић Ана
  9. Кљајић Лазар
  10. Лазић Александра
  11. Лучић Милица
  12. Марковић Јована
  13. Милекић Дарко
  14. Митровић Михаило
  15. Обрадовић Никола
  16. Петрић Нађа
  17. Радојевић Вања
  18. Ресимић Немања
  19. Ристановић Матија
  20. Савковић Драгић
  21. Цветић Милица
  22. Цветковић Кристина
  23. Цветковић Тамара

____________________________________________________________________

VIII2 ( Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Костић)

  1. Бајић Валентина1
  2. Божић Снежана
  3. Браловић Урош
  4. Дабић Исидора
  5. Ђерић Лазар
  6. Ђоновић Анђела
  7. Куљанин Алекса
  8. Мандић Кристина
  9. Мандић Стефан
  10. Мисаиловић Јаков
  11. Радојичић Радоица
  12. Ристановић Филип
  13. Ристићевић Александар
  14. Савић Даница
  15. Секулић Исидора
  16. Симеуновић Милош
  17. Спасојевић Ана
  18. Станић Марко
  19. Станић Тијана
  20. Старчевић Лазар
  21. Стевановић Павле
  22. Томашевић Славица
  23. Филиповић Јован
  24. Цвијовић Нађа
  25. Цвркотић Кристина

____________________________________________________________________

VIII-3 ( Одељенски старешина: Весна Лучић)

  1. Богојевић Ивана8-3
  2. Босић Ана
  3. Брашњевић Ненад
  4. Вуковић Огњен
  5. Гардић Владимир
  6. Гачић Милица
  7. Грујевић Милица
  8. Даниловић Тамара
  9. Ђурић Кристина
  10. Ђурић Тијана
  11. Јањић Далибор
  12. Кнежевић Анастасија
  13. Костић Марта
  14. Марковић Нада
  15. Марковић Милош
  16. Милекић Андреа
  17. Николић Тијана
  18. Остојић Јована
  19. Остојић Никола
  20. Петронијевић Раденко
  21. Ранковић Ђорђе
  22. Ристовић Ана
  23. Тадић Александра
  24. Танасковић Дејан
  25. Токовић Анђела
  26. Туба Марија
  27. Ћосић Данка
  28. Шимшић Марта

____________________________________________________________________

VIII-4 ( Одељенски старешина: Ана Гудурић)

  1. Аћимовић Петар8-4
  2. Бабић Софија
  3. Богојевић Лука
  4. Босић Тијана
  5. Вукановић Стефан
  6. Даниловић Радован
  7. Ђурић Војин
  8. Ђурић Војислав
  9. Игњатовић Лука
  10. Ирић Ружица
  11. Јаковљевић Марија
  12. Јовановић Јована
  13. Јовичић Вања
  14. Кнежевић Лена
  15. Ковачевић Јана
  16. Крсмановић Вукашин
  17. Лукић Милица
  18. Лукић Урош
  19. Маринковић Вук
  20. Матић Марија
  21. Миловановић Ана
  22. Пејић Лазар
  23. Репановић Стефан
  24. Стаменић Сергеј
  25. Стојановић Лука
  26. Челиковић Кристина
  27. Човић Јана

____________________________________________________________________