Млађи разреди

I1  (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)

  1. Бакић СтефанI1  (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)
  2. Богосављевић Јаков
  3. Бошковски Јана
  4. Бошковић Лена
  5. Бошњаковић Даница
  6. Буквић Грегор
  7. Вукашиновић Петар
  8. Вучићевић Александра
  9. Глигоријевић Тијана
  10. Зарић Виктор
  11. Јевтић Марко
  12. Јовановић Новак
  13. Јоксић Елена
  14. Кокоровић Ивана
  15. Љубојевић Јана
  16. Марић Леа
  17. Миловановић Лазар
  18. Милошевић Ивана
  19. Милутиновић Богдан
  20. Панић Андреј
  21. Самарџија Милутиновић Елена
  22. Селаковић Драган
  23. Скорковић Константин
  24. Спасојевић Исидора

_________________________________________________________________________

I2  (Одељенски старешина: Даница Милутиновић)

  1. Бацковић ЛунаI2  (Одељенски старешина: Даница Милутиновић)
  2. Бацковић Хана
  3. Гогић Валентина
  4. Грујичић Стефан
  5. Даниловић Вук
  6. Дрљевић Сара
  7. Дучић Маша
  8. Ђенић Јована
  9. Ђуричић Маша
  10. Зечевић Лена
  11. Јосиповић Богдан
  12. Карадаревић Филип
  13. Кнежевић Лазар
  14. Кнежевић Милош
  15. Кујунџић Ања
  16. Лазаревић Лука
  17. Лалић Огњен
  18. Лукић Елена
  19. Лукић Никола
  20. Ранковић Лена
  21. Смиљанић Ђурђа
  22. Стевановић Софија
  23. Тоскић Николина
  24. Шарчевић Вук
  25. Шкрњић Ђорђе

_________________________________________________________________________

I3  (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)

  1. Андрић ДушанI3  (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)
  2. Бајић Стефан
  3. Даничић Лука
  4. Ивановић Павле
  5. Јаџић Јована
  6. Лојаница Лела
  7. Маринковић Анастасија
  8. Марјановић Ена
  9. Милићевић Јован
  10. Миловановић Никола
  11. Митровић Алиса
  12. Митровић Нина
  13. Павловић Јована
  14. Пауновић Вукашин
  15. Петровић Огњен
  16. Полић Кристина
  17. Поповић Иванка
  18. Ранковић Душица
  19. Рековић Лана
  20. Станковић Тара
  21. Станојчић Огњен
  22. Тимотијевић Стефан
  23. Топаловић Петар
  24. Ћалић Александар
  25. Фуртула Огњен

 

__________________________________________________________________________

 

II (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Пауновић)

  1. Босић Вук
  2. Ђерић Јована
  3. Ђерић НевенаII1  (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Пауновић)
  4. Зарић Петар
  5. Ивановић Лена
  6. Јањић Ђорђе
  7. Јевтовић Јана
  8. Јелисавчић Душан
  9. Јоцић Милош
  10. Марић Сунчица
  11. Марковић Милица
  12. Марковић Стефан
  13. Мићевић Сара
  14. Николић Игор
  15. Обрадовић Милена
  16. Радојевић УнаГОРДАНА ПАУНОВИЋ
  17. Радојичић Никола
  18. Ракић Ива
  19. Спасић Ина
  20. Стојиловић Лука
  21. Стојиловић Стефан
  22. Тодорић Ђорђе
  23. Тошић Нина
  24. Урошевић Марко
  25. Цветковић Јанко
  26. Цвркотић Милица

__________________________________________________________________________

II2  (Одељенски старешина: Данка Тешић)

  1. Бакић Никола
  2. Васиљевић МагдаленаII2  (Одељенски старешина: Данка Тешић)
  3. Гавриловић Милица
  4. Ђокић Страхиња
  5. Јевтић Страхиња
  6. Јовановић Неда
  7. Јовановић Николина
  8. Јоксић Огњен
  9. Јоксић Урош
  10. Костић Андреј
  11. Кршљановић Лазар
  12. Марковић Ђорђе
  13. Миловановић Мартина
  14. Миловановић Маша
  15. Милосављевић Ана
  16. Милошевић Марко
  17. Милутиновић ИваДАНКА ТЕШИЋ
  18. Митровић Милош
  19. Павловић Вељко
  20. Петровић Александар
  21. Петровић Магдалена
  22. Пивљанин Петар
  23. Рајић Виктор
  24. Раковић Ивана
  25. Секулић Нађа
  26. Ћосић Хана
  27. Цвркотић Александра
  28. Шуњић Александра

__________________________________________________________________________

II3  (Одељенски старешина: Светомир Глигоријевић)

 

  1. Бајић Андријанa
  2. Бацетић ИваII3  (Одељенски старешина: Светомир Глигоријевић)
  3. Благојевић Славица
  4. Босић Тамара
  5. Буквић Анђела
  6. Буквић Виктор
  7. Веселиновић Јаков
  8. Гризељ Тони
  9. Даниловић Александар
  10. Ђурић Драган
  11. Живић Лена
  12. Јевтић Богдан
  13. Јевтић Јована
  14. Карајовић Вук
  15. Ковачевић Виктор
  16. Копуновић Милутин
  17. Кујунџић ДуњаСВЕТО ГЛИГОРИЈЕВИЋ
  18. Мариновић Милица
  19. Матовић Никола
  20. Матовић Богдан
  21. Мићић Матија
  22. Николић Лазар
  23. Селаковић Вања
  24. Сокић Јована
  25. Стефановић Матија
  26. Филиповић Александар
  27. Шојић Кристина

__________________________________________________________________________

 

III (Одељенски старешина: Винка Матијевић)

  1. Богдановић ВасилијеIII1  (Одељенски старешина: Винка Матијевић)
  2. Буљугић Данило
  3. Буљугић Игњатије
  4. Глигоријевић Дуња
  5. Ђокић Саво
  6. Кнежевић Анђела
  7. Ковачевић Миломир
  8. Марјановић Ана
  9. Марјановић Богдан
  10. Марјановић Дуња
  11. Мијатовић Катарина
  12. Милојевић Нађа
  13. Милојевић Нела
  14. Мутавџић Никола
  15. Павловић Тамара
  16. Петрић Нађа
  17. Полимчевић Андријана
  18. Пушица Стефан
  19. Радивојевић Јован
  20. Ристићевић Игор
  21. Селаковић Исидора
  22. Спасојевић Војин
  23. Стефановић Неда
  24. Тадић Ива

 

__________________________________________________________________________

 

III2  (Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић)

  1. Васић НиколинаIII2  (Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић)
  2. Весовић Алекса
  3. Вукосављевић Данило
  4. Гардић Николина
  5. Илић Филип
  6. Јевђовић Марија
  7. Јовичић Ања
  8. Марковић Данило
  9. Марковић Јана
  10. Матић Јована
  11. Обођан Андреј
  12. Панић Бојана
  13. Рабасовић Мина
  14. Радовановић СараБосиљка Гачић
  15. Радојичић Филип
  16. Радојичић Тијана
  17. Рибаћ Наталија
  18. Словић Сандра
  19. Станковић Вељко
  20. Станојевић Урош
  21. Тановић Нађа
  22. Тешић Хелена
  23. Цветић Марко
  24. Цвијовић Урош

 

_________________________________________________________________________ 

III3 (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић)

  1. Бацковић ДијанаIII3 (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић)
  2. Божић Анђела
  3. Бошковски Николина
  4. Бошњаковић Ана
  5. Вукашиновић Јанко
  6. Вукић Иван
  7. Гредељевић Лена
  8. Јованетић Петар
  9. Јоксић Лука
  10. Лазић Валентина
  11. Лазић Нађа
  12. Марковић Борко
  13. Михаиловић Синиша
  14. Ненадић Иван
  15. Пејић Сара
  16. Петровић Немања
  17. Поповић Страхиња
  18. Русовић Ивана
  19. Словић Лена
  20. Софтић Кристина
  21. Станојчић Лазар
  22. Томановић Јелена
  23. Ћосић Нађа
  24. Ђуричић Јована
  25. Цветковић Игњат

__________________________________________________________________________

 

IV (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)

  1. Васовић СофијаIV1  (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)
  2. Ђурић Ивана
  3. Јаџић Теодора
  4. Јовановић Теодора
  5. Карадаревић Неда
  6. Копуновић Ђурђа
  7. Лукић Андреј
  8. Маринковић Андрија
  9. Милојевић Ема
  10. Миљковић Маша
  11. Обрадовић Војин
  12. Павловић Анастасија
  13.  Пајић Јелена
  14. Петровић Александра
  15. Поповић Сташа
  16. Радовановић ИваКосана Јешић
  17. Радојевић Вукашин
  18. Савељић  Павле
  19. Савковић Марта
  20. Томашевић Тадија
  21. Цветковић Огњен
  22. Чабрило Лазар
  23. Челиковић Мартин

_____________________________________________________________________________

IV2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)

  1. Богдановић Александра
  2. Васиљевић МатејаIV2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)
  3. Гавовић Мина
  4. Гавовић Нађа
  5. Гукић Вања
  6. Даниловић Јелена
  7. Ђенић Лука
  8. Јањић Павле
  9. Кокоровић Ивона
  10. Лазаревић Лејла
  11. Лукић Кристина
  12. Лучић Лазар
  13. Миловановић Дарко
  14. Мићић ТеодораЗоран Мурић
  15. Обрадовић Нађа
  16. Парлић Стефан
  17. Пејић Маша
  18. Ранковић Данило
  19. Ресимић Владимир
  20. Спасојевић Лена
  21. Удовичић Предраг
  22. Цветковић Никола
  23. Цвркотић Огњен

_____________________________________________________________________________

IV3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)

  1. Бацковић  Душан
  2. Вуловић ЛазарIV3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)
  3. Гредељевић Емилија
  4. Дацовић Лазар
  5. Ђуричић Мина
  6. Жунић Дејан
  7. Илић Милица
  8. Карадаревић Тијана
  9. Љубојевић Јелена
  10. Маријановић Михаило
  11. Марковић Огњен
  12. Пауновић Вања
  13. Перишић Филип
  14. Петровић Ива
  15. Подгорица Магдалена
  16. Ристовић Богдан
  17. Савељић ВалентинаМИРЈАНА ГУСКИЋ
  18. Спасић Теодора
  19. Ћопић Милица
  20. Шопаловић Вера

_____________________________________________________________________________