Млађи разреди

I (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Пауновић)

  1. Босић Вук
  2. Ђерић Јована
  3. Ђерић НевенаI1  (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Пауновић)
  4. Зарић Петар
  5. Ивановић Лена
  6. Јањић Ђорђе
  7. Јевтовић Јана
  8. Јелисавчић Душан
  9. Јоцић Милош
  10. Марић Сунчица
  11. Марковић Милица
  12. Марковић Стефан
  13. Мићевић Сара
  14. Николић Игор
  15. Обрадовић Милена
  16. Радојевић УнаГОРДАНА ПАУНОВИЋ
  17. Радојичић Никола
  18. Ракић Ива
  19. Спасић Ина
  20. Стојиловић Лука
  21. Стојиловић Стефан
  22. Тодорић Ђорђе
  23. Тошић Нина
  24. Урошевић Марко
  25. Цветковић Јанко
  26. Цвркотић Милица

__________________________________________________________________________

I2  (Одељенски старешина: Данка Тешић)

  1. Бакић Никола
  2. Васиљевић МагдаленаI2  (Одељенски старешина: Данка Тешић)
  3. Гавриловић Милица
  4. Ђокић Страхиња
  5. Јевтић Страхиња
  6. Јовановић Неда
  7. Јовановић Николина
  8. Јоксић Огњен
  9. Јоксић Урош
  10. Костић Андреј
  11. Кршљановић Лазар
  12. Марковић Ђорђе
  13. Миловановић Мартина
  14. Миловановић Маша
  15. Милосављевић Ана
  16. Милошевић Марко
  17. Милутиновић ИваДАНКА ТЕШИЋ
  18. Митровић Милош
  19. Павловић Вељко
  20. Петровић Александар
  21. Петровић Магдалена
  22. Пивљанин Петар
  23. Рајић Виктор
  24. Раковић Ивана
  25. Секулић Нађа
  26. Ћосић Хана
  27. Цвркотић Александра
  28. Шуњић Александра

__________________________________________________________________________

I3  (Одељенски старешина: Светомир Глигоријевић)

 

  1. Бајић Андријанa
  2. Бацетић ИваI3  (Одељенски старешина: Светомир Глигоријевић)
  3. Благојевић Славица
  4. Босић Тамара
  5. Буквић Анђела
  6. Буквић Виктор
  7. Веселиновић Јаков
  8. Гризељ Тони
  9. Даниловић Александар
  10. Ђурић Драган
  11. Живић Лена
  12. Јевтић Богдан
  13. Јевтић Јована
  14. Карајовић Вук
  15. Ковачевић Виктор
  16. Копуновић Милутин
  17. Кујунџић ДуњаСВЕТО ГЛИГОРИЈЕВИЋ
  18. Мариновић Милица
  19. Матовић Никола
  20. Матовић Богдан
  21. Мићић Матија
  22. Николић Лазар
  23. Селаковић Вања
  24. Сокић Јована
  25. Стефановић Матија
  26. Филиповић Александар
  27. Шојић Кристина

__________________________________________________________________________

 

II (Одељенски старешина: Винка Матијевић)

  1. Богдановић ВасилијеII1  (Одељенски старешина: Винка Матијевић)
  2. Буљугић Данило
  3. Буљугић Игњатије
  4. Глигоријевић Дуња
  5. Ђокић Саво
  6. Кнежевић Анђела
  7. Ковачевић Миломир
  8. Марјановић Ана
  9. Марјановић Богдан
  10. Марјановић Дуња
  11. Мијатовић Катарина
  12. Милојевић Нађа
  13. Милојевић Нела
  14. Мутавџић Никола
  15. Павловић Тамара
  16. Петрић Нађа
  17. Полимчевић Андријана
  18. Пушица Стефан
  19. Радивојевић Јован
  20. Ристићевић Игор
  21. Селаковић Исидора
  22. Спасојевић Војин
  23. Стефановић Неда
  24. Тадић Ива

 

__________________________________________________________________________

 

II2  (Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић)

  1. Васић НиколинаII2  (Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић)
  2. Весовић Алекса
  3. Вукосављевић Данило
  4. Гардић Николина
  5. Илић Филип
  6. Јевђовић Марија
  7. Јовичић Ања
  8. Марковић Данило
  9. Марковић Јана
  10. Матић Јована
  11. Обођан Андреј
  12. Панић Бојана
  13. Рабасовић Мина
  14. Радовановић СараБосиљка Гачић
  15. Радојичић Филип
  16. Радојичић Тијана
  17. Рибаћ Наталија
  18. Словић Сандра
  19. Станковић Вељко
  20. Станојевић Урош
  21. Тановић Нађа
  22. Тешић Хелена
  23. Цветић Марко
  24. Цвијовић Урош

 

_________________________________________________________________________ 

II3 (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић)

  1. Бацковић ДијанаII3 (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић)
  2. Божић Анђела
  3. Бошковски Николина
  4. Бошњаковић Ана
  5. Вукашиновић Јанко
  6. Вукић Иван
  7. Гредељевић Лена
  8. Јованетић Петар
  9. Јоксић Лука
  10. Лазић Валентина
  11. Лазић Нађа
  12. Марковић Борко
  13. Михаиловић Синиша
  14. Ненадић Иван
  15. Пејић Сара
  16. Петровић Немања
  17. Поповић Страхиња
  18. Русовић Ивана
  19. Словић Лена
  20. Софтић Кристина
  21. Станојчић Лазар
  22. Томановић Јелена
  23. Ћосић Нађа
  24. Ђуричић Јована
  25. Цветковић Игњат

__________________________________________________________________________

 

III (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)

  1. Васовић СофијаIII1  (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)
  2. Ђурић Ивана
  3. Јаџић Теодора
  4. Јовановић Теодора
  5. Карадаревић Неда
  6. Копуновић Ђурђа
  7. Лукић Андреј
  8. Маринковић Андрија
  9. Милојевић Ема
  10. Миљковић Маша
  11. Обрадовић Војин
  12. Павловић Анастасија
  13.  Пајић Јелена
  14. Петровић Александра
  15. Поповић Сташа
  16. Радовановић ИваКосана Јешић
  17. Радојевић Вукашин
  18. Савељић  Павле
  19. Савковић Марта
  20. Томашевић Тадија
  21. Цветковић Огњен
  22. Чабрило Лазар
  23. Челиковић Мартин

_____________________________________________________________________________

III2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)

  1. Богдановић Александра
  2. Васиљевић МатејаIII2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)
  3. Гавовић Мина
  4. Гавовић Нађа
  5. Гукић Вања
  6. Даниловић Јелена
  7. Ђенић Лука
  8. Јањић Павле
  9. Кокоровић Ивона
  10. Лазаревић Лејла
  11. Лукић Кристина
  12. Лучић Лазар
  13. Миловановић Дарко
  14. Мићић ТеодораЗоран Мурић
  15. Обрадовић Нађа
  16. Парлић Стефан
  17. Пејић Маша
  18. Ранковић Данило
  19. Ресимић Владимир
  20. Спасојевић Лена
  21. Удовичић Предраг
  22. Цветковић Никола
  23. Цвркотић Огњен

_____________________________________________________________________________

III3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)

  1. Бацковић  Душан
  2. Вуловић ЛазарIII3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)
  3. Гредељевић Емилија
  4. Ђуричић Мина
  5. Жунић Дејан
  6. Илић Милица
  7. Карадаревић Тијана
  8. Љубојевић Јелена
  9. Маријановић Михаило
  10. Марковић Огњен
  11. Пауновић Вања
  12. Перишић Филип
  13. Петровић Ива
  14. Подгорица Магдалена
  15. Ристовић Богдан
  16. Савељић ВалентинаМИРЈАНА ГУСКИЋ
  17. Спасић Теодора
  18. Ћопић Милица
  19. Шопаловић Вера

_____________________________________________________________________________

IV1  (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)

  1. Бошковић ДушанIV1  (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)
  2. Доганџић Милица
  3. Жунић Нина
  4. Јањић Милица
  5. Лукић Мина
  6. Љубојевић Благоје
  7. Мариновић Лазар
  8. Милутиновић Александар
  9. Перишић Николина
  10. Полимчевић Софија
  11. Радовановић Уна
  12. Ранковић Небојша
  13. Савић Миа
  14. Станојевић Алекса
  15. Стефановић Давид
  16. Старчевић Немања
  17. Тешић Теодора
  18. Филиповић Марија
  19. Филиповић Марко
  20. Фуртула Милош

 

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 IV2 (Одељенски старешина: Даница Милутиновић)

  1. Аћимовић Андреа IV2 (Одељенски старешина: Даница Милутиновић)
  2. Богосављевић Тара
  3. Бујић Лука
  4. Василијевић Далибор
  5. Грујичић Сретен
  6. Јованетић Ана
  7. Јоцић Никола
  8. Курћелић Дијана
  9. Курћелић Теодора
  10. Лазић Катарина
  11. Лојаница Неда
  12. Марић Вељко
  13. Марковић Сандра
  14. Марковић Сања
  15. Остојић Анастасија
  16. Пановић Андријана
  17. Радосављевић Страхиња
  18. Стаматовић Андреа
  19. Тешић Саша
  20. Томановић Алекса
  21. Ћировић Вук

 

 

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

IV3  (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)

  1. Аћимовић УрошIV3  (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)
  2. Буљугић Урош
  3. Вукадиновић Сања
  4. Ђаповић Марко
  5. Јањић Тијана
  6. Јездимировић Стефан
  7. Јовановић Сергеј
  8. Милинковић Ива
  9. Милошевић Јелена
  10. Митровић Нађа
  11. Пановић Немања
  12. Петрић Јана
  13. Познановић Милица
  14. Радојичић Вељко
  15. Раковић Милица
  16. Ранковић МаријаОЛГИЦА РУБЕЖАНОВИЋ
  17. Ранковић Никола
  18. Рековић Елена
  19. Старчевић Милица
  20. Ћировић Драган
  21. Филиповић Стефан

 

____________________________________________________________________