Издвојено одељење Турица

Припремно предшколски програм

Васпитачица Јелена Перишић

  1. БУКВИЋ БОГДАН
  2. БУКВИЋ ПЕТРА
  3. ДАНИЧИЋ АНЂЕЛИЈА
  4. ДИМИЋ МИХАЈЛО
  5. ЂОКИЋ КРИСТИЈАН
  6. ЈАНКОВИЋ АЛЕКСА
  7. КРЕМИЋ ЛАРА
  8. МИЛОВАНKИЋ СТЕФАН
  9. ПАВЛОВИЋ ТЕОДОРА
  10. ПАНИЋ АЛЕКСА
  11. ПАНИЋ ЈАНКО
  12. ПЕТРОВИЋ ПАВЛЕ
  13. ПЕТРИЋ ЈОВАН
  14. РАДОВАНОВИЋ ТЕОДОР
  15. РИСТОВИЋ КОСТА
  16. РОГИЋ ДИНА
  17. РОГИЋ САРА
  18. РОСИЋ ЈУЛИЈА
  19. СИНЂИЋ СТЕФАН
  20. СЛОВИЋ СТРАХИЊА
  21. СПАСОЈЕВИЋ ИВА
  22. ТАНАСКОВИЋ ПЕТАР
  23. ТЕШИЋ МИЛИЦА
  24. ТОШИЋ АНДРЕЈ
  25. ТРИПКОВИЋ МИХАЈЛО

I4  (Одељенски старешина: Слободан Миросавић)

 

  1. Стефан АћимовићI4  (Одељенски старешина: Слободан Миросавић)
  2. Филип Антонијевић
  3. Нађа Бошњаковић
  4. Мирна Бошњаковић
  5. Ема Васиљевић
  6. Матеја Гавриловић
  7. Николина Газдић
  8. Душан Ђурић
  9. Ружица Ђуричић
  10. Ника Ђедовић
  11. Милица Ђорић
  12. Јована Јоксић
  13. Тијана Јокић
  14. Јован Јовановић
  15. Лана Јосиповић
  16. Катарина Јањић
  17. Јован Коцић
  18. Алиса Кнежевић
  19. Кристина Кулашевић
  20. Хелена Лукић
  21. Никола Луковић
  22. Маша Љубојевић
  23. Алекса Марјановић
  24. Ана Миловановић
  25. Огњен Максимовић
  26. Константин Павловић
  27. Анастасија Пиперчић
  28. Анђела Перишић
  29. Ђорђе Стевановић
  30. Ирина Станисављевић

II4  (Одељенски старешина: Јована Јанковић)

  1. ТЕОДОРА БЕРИЋ
  2. МАЈА ВЕРМЕЗОВИЋ
  3. НИКОЛИНА ВУКОВИЋ1-4 УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ЈЕЛЕНЕ ЈАНКОВИЋ
  4. ЛАЗАР ВУЛОВИЋ
  5. АНИТА ДЕДОВИЋ
  6. ЈАКША ДЕЛИЋ
  7. АЛЕКСА ДИМИЋ
  8. СОФИЈА ДОДИЋ
  9. КРИСТИЈАН ЕРИЋ
  10. ВУКАШИН  ЈОВАНОВИЋ
  11. ПАВЛЕ КОСТИЋ
  12. ОГЊЕН МИЈАТОВИЋ
  13. ВАСИЛИЈЕ МИЛОВАНОВИЋ
  14. АЛЕКСАНДАР МИТРОВИЋ
  15. НАЂА МИТРОВИЋ
  16. МАТЕЈА НИКОЛИЋ
  17. СТРАХИЊА НИКОЛИЋ
  18. СОФИЈА ОБРАДОВИЋ
  19. ТЕОДОРА ПЕТРИЋ
  20. АНДРЕЈ ПИПЕРЧИЋI4  (Одељенски старешина: Јована Јанковић)
  21. ИСИДОРА СИМЕУНОВИЋ
  22. АЛЕКСА  СИНЂИЋ
  23. МИЛИЦА ТАНАСКОВИЋ
  24. ЛУКА ТОДОРОВИЋ
  25. ЈАНКО ТОМИЋ
  26. МАША ФИЛИПОВИЋ
  27. АНЂЕЛА ЦИЦВАРИЋ

 


III-4   Учитељица   Душица Васић

  1. АВРАМОВИЋ МИЛАНII-4 Учитељица Душица Васић
  2. БОШЊАКОВИЋ ЛЕНА
  3. ГРУЈИЋ ЈАНКО
  4. ЂУРИЋ БОГДАН
  5. МИТРОВИЋ МИЛАН
  6. ПАНИЋ НИКОЛИНА
  7. РИСТОВСКИ ХЕЛЕНА
  8. СИМЕУНОВИЋ ТЕОДОРА
  9. СИМИЋ ДАВИД
  10. СТОЈИЋ БОЈАНА
  11. ТАДИЋ ЛЕНА
  12. ФИЛИПОВИЋ МИЛИЦА
  13. ФИЛИПОВИЋ НИКОЛА
  14. ЧОЛИЋ ТЕОДОРА

Душица Васић

 

 

 


III-5   Учитељица   Славица Дрчелић

I-5 Учитељица Славица Дрчелић

  1. Страхиња Бановић
  2. Вукашин Буквић
  3. Ана Вуковић
  4. Душан Глођовић
  5. Катарина Даничић
  6. Емилија Думбеловић
  7. Лина Кнежевић
  8. Хелена Ковачевић
  9. Нина Лукић
  10. Славко Лукић
  11. Нађа Максимовић
  12. Неда Милосављевић
  13. Виктор Павловић
  14. Ања Панић
  15. Сара Перишић
  16. Дуња Радојичић
  17. Дуња Ристановић
  18. Ангелина Росић
  19. Филип Топаловић
  20. Богдан Тоскић
  21. Сара Туцовић

IV-4   Учитељица   Марина Јовановић

 

  1. Аћимовић ДушанI-4 Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  2. Бановић Елена
  3. Бошњаковић Јана
  4. Јелисавчић Ања
  5. Јокић Богдан
  6. Јоксовић Богдан
  7. Костић Калина
  8. Марјановић Стефан
  9. Николић Вукашин
  10. Николић Теодора Учитељица Марина Јовановић
  11. Петровић Неда
  12. Ристановић Калина
  13. Рогић Ива
  14. Станисављевић Елена
  15. Стјепић Владислав
  16. Тадић Кристина
  17. Трипковић Анђела
  18. Цветковић Анђелка

 

 


 

IV5   Учитељица   Јелена Стојиловић

  1. Бoшњaкoвић ЛукaI5 (Одељенски старешина: Јелена Стојиловић)
  2. Вуjaшeвић Лaзaр
  3. Глoгињић Нaђa
  4. Димитриjeвић Aнa
  5. Димитриjeвић Вeљкo
  6. Jaњић Jeлeнa
  7. Jeвтић Влaдимир
  8. Jeлисaвчић Стрaхињa
  9. Joвaнoвић Ђoрђe
  10. Mилoвaнoвић Mирoслaв
  11. Mитрaшинoвић Aлeксa
  12. Oбрaдoвић ДимитриjeУчитељица Јелена Стојиловић
  13. Пeрић Jaнa
  14. Рaдулoвић Joвaн
  15. Слoвић Maгдaлeнa
  16. Срeтeнoвић Aнaстaсиja
  17. Стeвaнoвић Сaрa
  18. Teшић Дaвид
  19. Филипoвић Кaтaринa