Старији разреди

V1 (Одељењски старешина: Весна Лучић)

  1. Андрија ВуксановићV1 (Одељењски старешина: Весна Лучић)
  2. Данило Гардић
  3. Алекса Драгутиновић
  4. Лука Дробњаковић
  5. Дуња Ђенадић
  6. Дуња Ђокић
  7. Мила Ђокић
  8. Јана Јовановић
  9. Сташа Јовановић
  10. Мина Јовановић
  11. Сергеј Јовановић
  12. Миљана Курлагић
  13. Ненад Лазић
  14. Сташа Маринковић
  15. Вукашин Митровић
  16. Катарина Мудреша
  17. Урош Остојић
  18. Вељко Пајић
  19. Лазар Пајић
  20. Милан Пајић
  21. Павле Петровић
  22. Тијана Радишић
  23. Василије Радојевић
  24. Петар Стаменић
  25. Ђурђа Стефановић
  26. Адријана Тијанић
  27. Милица Трнавчевић
  28. Николина Ћосовић
  29. Анђелка Цветковић
  30. Душан Шојић

 


V2 (Одељењски старешина: Милош Цвенчек)

  1. Милица АрсенијевићV2 (Одељењски старешина: Милош Цвенчек)
  2. Новак Благојевић
  3. Сара Васић
  4. Михаило Гавовић
  5. Елена Гавриловић
  6. Нађа Глогињић
  7. Петар Ђајић
  8. Дуња Ђокић
  9. Михаило Јакшић
  10. Вук Јовановић
  11. Хелена Кнежевић
  12. Тодор Костић
  13. Калина Костић
  14. Стефан Марић
  15. Тија Марковић
  16. Никола Миличевић
  17. Алекса Мићић
  18. Нина Налбантић
  19. Емилија Павловић
  20. Јана Перић
  21. Огњен Раковић
  22. Саша Словић
  23. Магдалена Словић
  24. Драган Тоскић
  25. Зорана Тоскић
  26. Павле Тошанић
  27. Матеја Ћосић
  28. Софија Филиповић
  29. Младен Цветковић
  30. Тадијана Цветковић

V3 (Одељењски старешина: Душица Бојовић)

  1. Марко БогдановићV3 (Одељењски старешина: Душица Бојовић)
  2. Лазар Вујашевић
  3. Алексија Грк
  4. Таисија Грк
  5. Николина Дацовић
  6. Ксенија Ђорђевић
  7. Ђорђе Јовановић
  8. Вукашин Јеремић
  9. Мина Кнежевић
  10. Ђурђа Книфиц
  11. Сања Ковачевић
  12. Анђелија Марјановић
  13. Анастасија Марковић
  14. Ђорђе Марковић
  15. Јована Марковић
  16. Дуња Маслаћ
  17. Теодора Миловановић
  18. Алекса Митрашиновић
  19. Анђела Мићић
  20. Бојан Панић
  21. Урош Перишић
  22. Павле Петровић
  23. Милица Поповић
  24. Луна Рајић
  25. Дуња Рогић
  26. Стефан Савељић
  27. Павле Станисављевић
  28. Алекса Ћосић
  29. Михајло Цвијовић
  30. Радован Цвијовић
  31. Ђурђа Шуњић

 


V4 (Одељењски старешина: Маријана Каргановић)

  1. Душан АћимовићV4 (Одељењски старешина: Маријана Каргановић)
  2. Елена Бановић
  3. Јана Бошњаковић
  4. Лука Бошњаковић
  5. Ана Димитријевић
  6. Вељко Димитријевић
  7. Ања Јелисавчић
  8. Богдан Јокић
  9. Богдан Јоксовић
  10. Јелена Јањић
  11. Владимир Јевтић
  12. Страхиња Јелисавчић
  13. Стефан Марјановић
  14. Мирослав Миловановић
  15. Теодора Николић
  16. Димитрије Обрадовић
  17. Неда Петровић
  18. Јован Радуловић
  19. Калина Ристановић
  20. Ива Рогић
  21. Елена Станисављевић
  22. Анастасија Сретеновић
  23. Сара Стевановић
  24. Владислав Стјепић
  25. Кристина Тадић
  26. Давид Тешић
  27. Анђела Трипковић
  28. Катарина Филиповић
  29. Анђелка Цветковић

VI1 (Одељењски старешина: Сања Јовановић)

  1. Грујичић СтефанVI1 (Одељенски старешина: Сања Јовановић)
  2. Даниловић Вук
  3. Дрљевић Сара
  4. Дучић Маша
  5. Ђенић Јована
  6. Ђуричић Маша
  7. Зечевић Лена
  8. Јосиповић Богдан
  9. Карадаревић Филип
  10. Кнежевић Лазар
  11. Кнежевић Милош
  12. Кујунџић Ања
  13. Лазаревић Лука
  14. Лалић Огњен
  15. Лукић Елена
  16. Лукић Никола
  17. Ранковић Лена
  18. Смиљанић Ђурђа
  19. Стевановић Софија
  20. Тоскић Николина
  21. Шарчевић Вук
  22. Шкрњић Ђорђе

VI2 (Одељењски старешина: Јелена Махмутовић)

  1. Бакић СтефанVI2 (Одељенски старешина: Јелена Махмутовић)
  2. Богосављевић Јаков
  3. Бошковски Јана
  4. Бошковић Лена
  5. Бошњаковић Даница
  6. Буквић Грегор
  7. Вукашиновић Петар
  8. Вучићевић Александра
  9. Глигоријевић Тијана
  10. Зарић Виктор
  11. Јевтић Марко
  12. Јовановић Новак
  13. Јоксић Елена
  14. Кокоровић Ивана
  15. Марић Леа
  16. Миловановић Лазар
  17. Милошевић Ивана
  18. Милутиновић Богдан
  19. Мићуновић Софија
  20. Панић Андреј
  21. Самарџија Милутиновић Елена
  22. Селаковић Драган
  23. Скорковић Константин
  24. Спасојевић Исидора

VI3 (Одељењски старешина: Винка Милић)

  1. Aнтић ЗојаVI3 (Одељенски старешина: Винка Милић)
  2. Арсић Дуња
  3. Аћимовић Јован
  4. Голубовић Невена
  5. Гавриловић Ирина
  6. Даничић Данијела
  7. Јанковић Неда
  8. Јовановић Вук
  9. Љубојевић Лука
  10. Миловановић Владимир
  11. Митровић Николина
  12. Николић Сунчица
  13. Панић Урош
  14. Петровић Нина
  15. Радовановић Вања
  16. Ракић Лена
  17. Ристановић Вук
  18. Топаловић Ангелина
  19. Ћосић Давид
  20. Филиповић Давид
  21. Цветић Ђорђе
  22. Цветић Лазар

VI4 (Одељењски старешина: Славица Милић)

  1. Андрић ДушанVI4 (Одељенски старешина: Славица Милић)
  2. Бајић Стефан
  3. Даничић Лука
  4. Ивановић Павле
  5. Јаџић Јована
  6. Лојаница Лела
  7. Маринковић Анастасија
  8. Марјановић Ена
  9. Милићевић Јован
  10. Миловановић Никола
  11. Митровић Алиса
  12. Митровић Нина
  13. Павловић Јована
  14. Пауновић Вукашин
  15. Петровић Огњен
  16. Полић Кристина
  17. Поповић Иванка
  18. Ранковић Душица
  19. Рековић Лана
  20. Станковић Тара
  21. Станојчић Огњен
  22. Тимотијевић Стефан
  23. Топаловић Петар
  24. Ћалић Александар
  25. Фуртула Огњен

 


VII1 (Одељењски старешина: Ана Гудурић)

  1. Босић Вук
  2. Ђерић ЈованаVII1 (Одељенски старешина: Ана Гудурић)
  3. Ђерић Невена
  4. Зарић Петар
  5. Ивановић Лена
  6. Јањић Ђорђе
  7. Јевтовић Јана
  8. Јелисавчић Душан
  9. Јоцић Милош
  10. Луковић Тијана
  11. Марић Сунчица
  12. Марковић Милица
  13. Марковић Стефан
  14. МићевићСара
  15. Николић Игор
  16. Обрадовић Милена (Одељенски старешина: Ана Гудурић)
  17. Радојевић Уна
  18. Радојичић Никола
  19. Ракић Ива
  20. Савељић Давид
  21. Савељић Сара
  22. Синђић  Јована
  23. Спасић Ина
  24. Стојиловић Лука
  25. Стојиловић Стефан
  26. Тарабић Саво
  27. Тодорић Ђорђе
  28. Тошић Нина
  29. Урошевић Марко
  30. Цветковић  Јанко
  31. Цвркотић Милица

 


VII2 (Одељењски старешина: Гордана Шишић)

  1. Бакић Никола
  2. Васиљевић Магдалена
  3. Гавриловић Милица
  4. Ђокић Страхиња
  5. Ђорић Николина
  6. Јевтић Страхиња
  7. Јовановић Неда
  8. Јовановић Николина
  9. Јоксић Огњен
  10. Јоксић Урош
  11. Костић Андреј
  12. Кршљановић Лазар
  13. Марковић Ђорђе
  14. Миловановић Мартина
  15. Миловановић Маша(Одељенски старешина: Гордана Шишић)
  16. Милосављевић Ана
  17. Милошевић Марко
  18. Милутиновић Ива
  19. Митровић Милош
  20. Павловић Вељко
  21. Петровић Александар
  22. Петровић Магдалена
  23. Пивљанин Петар
  24. Рајић Виктор
  25. Раковић Ивана
  26. Росић Татјана
  27. Секулић Нађа
  28. Ћосић Хана
  29. Цвркотић Александра
  30. Шуњић Александра

VII3 (Одељењски старешина: Александра Поповић)

  1. Бајић АндријанaVII3 (Одељенски старешина: Александра Поповић)
  2. Бацетић Ива
  3. Благојевић Славица
  4. Босић Тамара
  5. Буквић Анђела
  6. Буквић Виктор
  7. Веселиновић Јаков
  8. Даниловић Александар
  9. Ђурић Драган
  10. ЖивићЛена
  11. Јевтић Богдан
  12. Јевтић Јована
  13. Јованчић Мина
  14. Карајовић Вук
  15. Ковачевић Виктор
  16. Копуновић Милутин
  17. Кујунџић Дуња
  18. Мариновић Милица
  19. Матовић Богдан (Одељенски старешина: Александра Поповић)
  20. МатовићНикола
  21. МићићМатија
  22. НиколићЛазар
  23. Павловић  Петар
  24. Селаковић Вања
  25. Сокић Јована
  26. Стефановић Матија
  27. Тадић  Сара
  28. Томић Кристина
  29. Филиповић Александар
  30. Чолић Кристина
  31. Шојић Кристина

 


VII4 (Одељењски старешина: Предраг Цветић)

  1. Алексић Вук
  2. Анђелић СтефанVII4 (Одељенски старешина: Предраг Цветић)
  3. Анђић Данило
  4. Антонијевић Немања
  5. Арсенијевић Софија
  6. Аћимовић Марко
  7. Букарчић Петар
  8. Гавриловић Сандра
  9. Грашиловић Милан
  10. Ђорић Андреј
  11. Јањић Ђорђе
  12. Јоксић Ива
  13. Лазовић Ива
  14. Лукић Ања
  15. Николић Никола
  16. Николић Страхиња
  17. Панић Данило
  18. Пејић Јована
  19. Пјевић Урош(Одељенски старешина: Предраг Цветић)
  20. Полић Теодора
  21. Ранковић Ива
  22. Ристановић Немања
  23. Ристовски Сергеј
  24. Рогић Нађа
  25. СтјепићЛазар
  26. Стојановић Магдалена
  27. Тадић Урош
  28. Узуновић  Неда
  29. Филиповић Кристина

 

 


VIII1 (Одељењски старешина: Милица Ђуричић)

  1. Бацковић ДијанаVIII1 (Одељенски старешина: Милица Ђуричић)
  2. Божић Анђела
  3. Бошковски Николина
  4. Бошњаковић Ана
  5. Вукашиновић Јанко
  6. Вукић Иван
  7. Гредељевић Лена
  8. Јованетић Петар
  9. Јоксић Лука
  10. Лазић Валентина
  11. Лазић Нађа
  12. Марковић Борко
  13. Михаиловић Синиша
  14. Ненадић Иван
  15. Пејић Сара
  16. Петровић Немања
  17. Поповић Страхиња
  18. Русовић Ивана
  19. Словић ЛенаМилица Ђуричић
  20. Софтић Кристина
  21. Станојчић Лазар
  22. Томановић Јелена
  23. Ћосић Нађа
  24. Ђуричић Јована
  25. Цветковић Игњат

 

________________________________________________________________________

VIII2  (Одељењски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић )

  1. Васић НиколинаVIII2 (Одељенски старешина: Желимирка Глинтић)
  2. Весовић Алекса
  3. Вукосављевић Данило
  4. Гардић Николина
  5. Илић Филип
  6. Јевђовић Марија
  7. Јовичић Ања
  8. Марковић Данило
  9. Марковић Јана
  10. Матић Јована
  11. Обођан Андреј
  12. Панић Бојана
  13. Рабасовић Мина
  14. Радовановић Сара
  15. Радојичић Филип (Одељенски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић )
  16. Радојичић Тијана
  17. Рибаћ Наталија
  18. Словић Сандра
  19. Станковић Вељко
  20. Станојевић Урош
  21. Тановић Нађа
  22. Тешић Хелена
  23. Цветић Марко
  24. Цвијовић Урош

________________________________________________________________________

VIII3  (Одељењски старешина: Лидија Тодорић)

  1. Анђелић ИвонаVIII3 (Одељенски старешина: Лидија Тодорић)
  2. Арсић Теодора
  3. Аћимовић Лазар
  4. Буквић Валентина
  5. Вилотијевић Ненад
  6. Вујашевић Никола
  7. Вуковић Милица
  8. Грашиловић Марко
  9. Даничић Милица
  10. Јелисавчић Вук
  11. Јовановић Милена
  12. Ковачевић Петар
  13. Митрашиновић Андријана
  14. Митровић Анастасија
  15. Павловић Милица
  16. Панић АндрејЛидија Тодорић
  17. Панић Јован
  18. Панић Ленка
  19. Пановић Александар
  20. Пјевић Лазар
  21. Радивојевић Стефан
  22. Радовић Страхиња
  23. Спасојевић Милица
  24. Стакић Анђела
  25. Стојић Богдан
  26. Тадић Никола
  27. Томоњић Стефан
  28. Ћосић Алекса
  29. Ћосић Вања
  30. Филиповић Никола

 

________________________________________________________________________

VIII4  (Одељењски старешина: Душица Јеремић Гардић)

  1. Богдановић ВасилијеVIII-4 (Одељенски старешина: Душица Јеремић Гардић)
  2. Буљугић Данило
  3. Буљугић Игњатије
  4. Глигоријевић Дуња
  5. Кнежевић Анђела
  6. Ковачевић Миломир
  7. Марјановић Ана
  8. Марјановић Богдан
  9. Марјановић Дуња
  10. Мијатовић Катарина
  11. Милојевић Нађа
  12. Миливојевић Нела
  13. Мутавџић Никола
  14. Павловић Тамара
  15. Петрић Нађа
  16. Полимчевић АндријанаДушица Јеремић Гардић
  17. Пушица Стефан
  18. Радивојевић Јован
  19. Ристићевић Игор
  20. Селаковић Исидора
  21. Спасојевић Војин
  22. Стевановић Неда
  23. Стошић Данило
  24. Тадић Ива