Млађи разреди

I-1 (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)

  1. Анђела ВасиљевићI-1 (Одељенски старешина: Дикосава Аврамовић)
  2. Дуња Вуловић
  3. Андреа Војновић
  4. Дуња Дучић
  5. Софија Ђокић
  6. Светислав Живановић
  7. Лука Јелић
  8. Урош Јосиповић
  9. Матија Кнежевић
  10. Андреа Мићуновић
  11. Нина Марјановић
  12. Сандра Марјановић
  13. Тадија Мелентијевић
  14. Лена Милошевић
  15. Андријана Раковић
  16. Софија Спасојевић
  17. Павле Спасојевић
  18. Ирена Тешић
  19. Обрад Урошевић
  20. Лазар Фемић
  21. Михаило Цветић

 

_________________________________________________________________________

  I – 2 (Одељенски старешина: Вера Вукајловић)

  1. Арсеније Алексић  I - 2 (Одељенски старешина: Вера Вукајловић)
  2. Василије Алексић
  3. Василије Ахметовић
  4. Неда Бајић
  5. Валентина Благојевић
  6. Ђорђе Богосављевић
  7. Лена Живановић
  8. Марко Ковачевић
  9. Богдан Кузељевић
  10. Емилија Лазић
  11. Лана Лазовић
  12. Лазар Лукић
  13. Сара Љубојевић
  14. Јана Машуловић
  15. Луна Маринковић
  16. Стефан Милошевић
  17. Тамара Мићић
  18. Ђорђе Остојић
  19. Вељко Пејић
  20. Ања Радојевић
  21. Сања Спасојевић
  22. Живојин Трнавчевић
  23. Хана Ћосовић
  24. Душан Филиповић
  25. Нина Шуљагић

 

_________________________________________________________________________

 I – 3 (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)

  1. Софија Алексић I - 3 (Одељенски старешина: Олгица Рубежановић)
  2. Огњен Божић
  3. Давид Бугариновић
  4. Лена Бошковски
  5. Тијана Васиљевић
  6. Ива Весовић
  7. Димитрије Игњатовић
  8. Тара Ђокић
  9. Катарина Ковачевић
  10. Невена Јовановић
  11. Ленка Ковачевић
  12. Петар Маслаћ
  13. Милош Ћорић
  14. Катарина Мићевић
  15. Кристина Николић
  16. Вукашин Николић
  17. Илија Ристићевић
  18. Теодора Савић
  19. Богдан Стефановић
  20. Вукан Томић
  21. Огњен Филиповић
  22. Ана Ћалић
  23. Матеја Ћосић
  24. Марко Ћосић
  25. Павле Шуљагић

II1  (Одељенски старешина: Данка Тешић )

  1. ВОЈИН БЕШЕВИЋ

    II-1 УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ДАНКЕ ТЕШИЋ

     

  2. МАРКО БУКВИЋ
  3. АЛЕКСАНДАР ВИДИЋ
  4. ЛЕНКА ЂУКИЋ
  5. АНДРЕЈ ЂУРИЋ
  6. МЛАДЕН  ЖИВИЋ
  7. ФИЛИП КОВАЧЕВИЋ
  8. ЈОВАН ЛАЗИЋ
  9. АНА МИЋИЋ
  10. ЕВА МИЋИЋ
  11. МИНА МУТАВЏИЋ
  12. НИНА МИЛИВОЈЕВИЋ
  13. СТЕФАН ПУЗОВИЋ
  14. ПАВЛЕ ПАВИЋЕВИЋ
  15. ВАЊА ПАВЛОВИЋ
  16. БОГДАН ПЕКОВИЋ
  17. ПЕТАР ПОПОВИЋ
  18. СТРАХИЊА НИКОЛИЋУЧИТЕЉИЦA ДАНКЕ ТЕШИЋ
  19. НЕДЕЉКО РАКОВИЋ
  20. МАША САМАИЛОВИЋ
  21. СОФИЈА ТОШАНИЋ
  22. ТЕОНА ТОШИЋ
  23. РУЖИЦА ФЕМИЋ
  24. НЕДА ЦВЕТКОВИЋ
  25. ИГЊАТ  ЛАЗАРЕВИЋ

II2  (Одељенски старешина: Душица Давидовић)

  1. ЈОВАН БАЈИЋ

    II-2 УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ДУШИЦЕ ДАВИДОВИЋ

     

  2. ЂОРЂЕ ВИРИЋ
  3. НИКОЛИНА ВАСИЋ
  4. НИНА ЂУРИЋ
  5. ВЕЉКО ЗАРИЋ
  6. ДИМИТРИЈЕ КОВАЧЕВИЋ
  7. НАЂА КНИФИЦ
  8. СТЕВАН КОВАЧЕВИЋ
  9. НИКОЛИНА КОСТИЋ
  10. СТРАХИЊА КНЕЖЕВИЋ
  11. ВУК ЛАЛИЋ
  12. УРОШ ЛУКИЋ
  13. БРАНКО ЛУКИЋ
  14. КОСТА МИЛУТИНОВИЋ
  15. МАГДАЛЕНА МИТРАШИНОВИЋ
  16. ТАМАРА МУДРЕШАI2  (Одељенски старешина: Душица Давидовић)
  17. ФИЛИП ОБОЂАН
  18. ЛУКА ПАНИЋ
  19. НЕДА  ПЕРИШИЋ
  20. ЛАНА РАНКОВИЋ
  21. ВАСИЛИЈЕ САВИЋ
  22. КАТАРИНА СТАНКОВИЋ
  23. КАТАРИНА  ТОМИЋ
  24. ДУЊА ЦВЕТКОВИЋ
  25. ЛУКА  ЈЕФТИЋ

 


II3  (Одељенски старешина: Јелена Вуловић )

  1. КАЛИНА БАСУРОВИЋ

    II-3 УЧИТЕЉИЦЕ ЈЕЛЕНЕ ВУЛОВИЋ

     

  2. БОГДАН ВУЧКОВИЋ
  3. ВУК ВЕСЕЛИНОВИЋ
  4. ХРИСТИНА ГАВРИЛОВИЋ
  5. ЛЕНА ДРОБЊАКОВИЋ
  6. ФИЛИП ЂОКИЋ
  7. ВУКАШИН ЈЕЛИЋ
  8. ЛУКА ЈЕВТИЋ
  9. САВО КОВАЧЕВИЋ
  10. ВУК КОСТИЋ
  11. СТРАХИЊА КНЕЖЕВИЋ
  12. ИГОР КОКОРОВИЋ
  13. ТАДИЈА МИЛИЋЕВИЋ
  14. СОФИЈА НИКОЛИЋ
  15. НИНА ПЕЈИЋ
  16. СТРАХИЊА РАБАСОВИЋ
  17. ЈОВАНА СТЕФАНОВИЋ
  18. ЕЛЕНА СТАМЕНИЋ
  19. ПЕТРА  ТАДИЋ
  20. АЛЕКСАНДАР ТЕШИЋ
  21. МИЛОШ ФИЛИПОВИЋ
  22. СРНА ШКРЊИЋ
  23. УНА ШКРЊИЋ
  24. ЛУКА ШИМШИЋ
  25. ВУК  СТАНИСАВЉЕВИЋ

 



III1  (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић )

  1. Анђић СимонаII1  (Одељенски старешина: Славица Радосављевић )
  2. Васиљевић Андреј
  3. Грујичић Алекса
  4. Давидовић Марко
  5. Даговић Анастасија
  6. Ђуричић Уна
  7. Зекић Катарина
  8. Јовановић Огњен
  9. Јелисавчић Соња
  10. Кнежевић Анастасија
  11. Лазић Дуња
  12. Лукић Антоније
  13. Марковић ЈанаСлавица Радосављевић
  14. Николић Михајло
  15. Павловић Алекса
  16. Петровић Елена
  17. Радојичић Лана
  18. Радојичић Сара
  19. Шимшић Слободан

 


III(Одељенски старешина: Борка Миловановић)

  1. Брковић МатејаII2  (Одељенски старешина: Борка Миловановић)
  2. Гавриловић Ђурђина
  3. Доганџић Николина
  4. Ђерић Јанко
  5. Зечевић Ема
  6. Јелисавчић Вук
  7. Јелисавчић Дамјан
  8. Јеротијевић Лазар
  9. Јовановић Николина
  10. Јојић Жељка
  11. Карајовић Нађа
  12. Кнежевић Немања
  13. Лукић Теодора
  14. Максимовић Никола
  15. Милошевић Илија
  16. Пивљанин Лена
  17. Ристићевић Нађа
  18. Тимотијевић ТијанаII2  (Одељенски старешина: Борка Миловановић)
  19. Удовичић Маша

 

 

 

 

 

 


III(Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић )

  1. Ирина БосиљчићII3  (Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић )
  2. Лазар Босић
  3. Барбара Буквић
  4. Хана Васић
  5. Василије Вељић
  6. Дамјан Веселиновић
  7. Благоја Грујић
  8. Никола Грујић
  9. Данило Јањић
  10. Никиолина Кнежевић
  11. Вања Ковачевић
  12. Страхиња Манојловић
  13. Михаило Марјановић
  14. Сара Матић
  15. Вања Миливојевић
  16. Никола Милосављевић
  17. Јана Милошевић
  18. Јелена Михајловић(Одељенски старешина: Босиљка Гачић )
  19. Нађа Нешковић
  20. Алекса Остојић
  21. Лука Радовановић
  22. Вишња Ристовић
  23. Виктор Славујевић
  24. Реља Сокић
  25. Ива Чворовић
  26. Урош Шојић

 

 


IV1  (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)

  1. Вуксановић Андрија
  2. Гардић Данило
  3. Драгутиновић АлексаIII1  (Одељенски старешина: Косана Јешић)
  4. Дробњаковић Лука
  5. Ђокић Дуња
  6. Ђокић Мила
  7. Ђенадић Дуња
  8. Јовановић Јана
  9. Јовановић Мина
  10. Јовановић Сергеј
  11. Курлагић Миљана
  12. Лазић Ненад
  13. Маринковић Сташа
  14. Митровић Вукашин
  15. Мудреша Катарина
  16. Остојић Урош
  17. Пајић ВељкоКосана Јешић
  18. Пајић Милан
  19. Пајић Урош
  20. Петровић Павле
  21. Радишић Тијана
  22. Радојевић Василије
  23. Стаменић Петар
  24. Стефановић Ђурђа
  25. Тијанић Адријана
  26. Трнавчевић Милица
  27. Ћосовић Николина
  28. Цветковић Анђелка
  29. Шојић Душан

 

 

 


IV2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)

  1. Арсенијевић Милица
  2. Благојевић НовакIII2  (Одељенски старешина: Зоран Мурић)
  3. Васић Сара
  4. Гавовић Михаило
  5. Гавриловић Елена
  6. Ђајић Петар
  7. Ђокић Дуња
  8. Јакшић Михаило
  9. Јовановић Вук
  10. Кнежевић Хелена
  11. Костић Тодор
  12. Марић Стефан
  13. Марковић Тија
  14. Миличевић Николаучитељ Зоран Мурић
  15. Мићић Алекса
  16. Наблантић Нина
  17. Павловић Емилија
  18. Раковић Огњен
  19. Словић Саша
  20. Тошанић Павле
  21. Ћосић Матеја
  22. Филиповић Софија
  23. Цветковић Младен
  24. Цветковић Тадијана

 


IV3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)

 

  1. Богдановић МаркоIII3  (Одељенски старешина: Мирјана Гускић)
  2. Грк Алексија
  3. Грк Таисија
  4. Дацовић Николина
  5. Ђорђевић Ксенија
  6. Јеремић Вукашин
  7. Кнежевић Мина
  8. Книфиц Ђурђа
  9. Ковачевић Сања
  10. Марјановић Анђелија
  11. Марковић Анастасија
  12. Марковић Ђорђе
  13. Марковић Јована
  14. Маслаћ Дуња
  15. Миловановић Теодора
  16. Мићић Анђела
  17. Панић Бојан
  18. Перишић УрошМирјана Гускић
  19. Петровић Павле
  20. Поповић Милица
  21. Рајић Луна
  22. Рогић Дуња
  23. Савељић Стефан
  24. Станисављевић Павле
  25. Ћосић Алекса
  26. Цвијовић Михаило
  27. Цвијовић Радован
  28. Шуњић Ђурђа

 

 


 

 

__________________________________________________________________________