Старији разреди

V1 (Одељенски старешина: Ана Гудурић)

  1. Босић Вук
  2. Ђерић Јована
  3. Ђерић Невена
  4. Зарић Петар
  5. Ивановић Лена
  6. Јањић Ђорђе
  7. Јевтовић Јана
  8. Јелисавчић Душан
  9. Јоцић Милош
  10. Луковић Тијана
  11. Марић Сунчица
  12. Марковић Милица
  13. Марковић Стефан
  14. МићевићСара
  15. Николић Игор
  16. Обрадовић МиленаV1 (Одељенски старешина: Ана Гудурић)
  17. Радојевић Уна
  18. Радојичић Никола
  19. Ракић Ива
  20. Савељић Давид
  21. Савељић Сара
  22. Синђић  Јована
  23. Спасић Ина
  24. Стојиловић Лука
  25. Стојиловић Стефан
  26. Тарабић Саво
  27. Тодорић Ђорђе
  28. Тошић Нина
  29. Урошевић Марко
  30. Цветковић  Јанко
  31. Цвркотић Милица

 


V2 (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Шишић)

  1. Бакић Никола
  2. Васиљевић Магдалена
  3. Гавриловић Милица
  4. Ђокић Страхиња
  5. Ђорић Николина
  6. Јевтић Страхиња
  7. Јовановић Неда
  8. Јовановић Николина
  9. Јоксић Огњен
  10. Јоксић Урош
  11. Костић Андреј
  12. Кршљановић Лазар
  13. Марковић Ђорђе
  14. Миловановић Мартина
  15. Миловановић МашаV2 (Одељенски старешина: Гордана Шишић)
  16. Милосављевић Ана
  17. Милошевић Марко
  18. Милутиновић Ива
  19. Митровић Милош
  20. Павловић Вељко
  21. Петровић Александар
  22. Петровић Магдалена
  23. Пивљанин Петар
  24. Рајић Виктор
  25. Раковић Ивана
  26. Росић Татјана
  27. Секулић Нађа
  28. Ћосић Хана
  29. Цвркотић Александра
  30. Шуњић Александра

V3 (Одељенски старешина: Александра Поповић)

  1. Бајић Андријанa
  2. Бацетић Ива
  3. Благојевић Славица
  4. Босић Тамара
  5. Буквић Анђела
  6. Буквић Виктор
  7. Веселиновић Јаков
  8. Даниловић Александар
  9. Ђурић Драган
  10. ЖивићЛена
  11. Јевтић Богдан
  12. Јевтић Јована
  13. Јованчић Мина
  14. Карајовић Вук
  15. Ковачевић Виктор
  16. Копуновић Милутин
  17. Кујунџић Дуња
  18. Мариновић Милица
  19. Матовић БогданV3 (Одељенски старешина: Александра Поповић)
  20. МатовићНикола
  21. МићићМатија
  22. НиколићЛазар
  23. Павловић  Петар
  24. Селаковић Вања
  25. Сокић Јована
  26. Стефановић Матија
  27. Тадић  Сара
  28. Томић Кристина
  29. Филиповић Александар
  30. Чолић Кристина
  31. Шојић Кристина

 


V4 (Одељенски старешина: Предраг Цветић)

  1. Алексић Вук
  2. Анђелић Стефан
  3. Анђић Данило
  4. Антонијевић Немања
  5. Арсенијевић Софија
  6. Аћимовић Марко
  7. Букарчић Петар
  8. Гавриловић Сандра
  9. Грашиловић Милан
  10. Ђорић Андреј
  11. Јањић Ђорђе
  12. Јоксић Ива
  13. Лазовић Ива
  14. Лукић Ања
  15. Николић Никола
  16. Николић Страхиња
  17. Панић Данило
  18. Пејић Јована
  19. Пјевић УрошV4 (Одељенски старешина: Предраг Цветић)
  20. Полић Теодора
  21. Ранковић Ива
  22. Ристановић Немања
  23. Ристовски Сергеј
  24. Рогић Нађа
  25. СтјепићЛазар
  26. Стојановић Магдалена
  27. Тадић Урош
  28. Узуновић  Неда
  29. Филиповић Кристина

 

 


VI1 (Одељенски старешина: Милица Ђуричић)

  1. Бацковић ДијанаVI1 (Одељенски старешина: Милица Ђуричић)
  2. Божић Анђела
  3. Бошковски Николина
  4. Бошњаковић Ана
  5. Вукашиновић Јанко
  6. Вукић Иван
  7. Гредељевић Лена
  8. Јованетић Петар
  9. Јоксић Лука
  10. Лазић Валентина
  11. Лазић Нађа
  12. Марковић Борко
  13. Михаиловић Синиша
  14. Ненадић Иван
  15. Пејић Сара
  16. Петровић Немања
  17. Поповић Страхиња
  18. Русовић Ивана
  19. Словић ЛенаМилица Ђуричић
  20. Софтић Кристина
  21. Станојчић Лазар
  22. Томановић Јелена
  23. Ћосић Нађа
  24. Ђуричић Јована
  25. Цветковић Игњат

 

________________________________________________________________________

VI2  (Одељенски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић )

  1. Васић НиколинаVI2 (Одељенски старешина: Желимирка Глинтић)
  2. Весовић Алекса
  3. Вукосављевић Данило
  4. Гардић Николина
  5. Илић Филип
  6. Јевђовић Марија
  7. Јовичић Ања
  8. Марковић Данило
  9. Марковић Јана
  10. Матић Јована
  11. Обођан Андреј
  12. Панић Бојана
  13. Рабасовић Мина
  14. Радовановић Сара
  15. Радојичић ФилипVI2  (Одељенски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић )
  16. Радојичић Тијана
  17. Рибаћ Наталија
  18. Словић Сандра
  19. Станковић Вељко
  20. Станојевић Урош
  21. Тановић Нађа
  22. Тешић Хелена
  23. Цветић Марко
  24. Цвијовић Урош

________________________________________________________________________

VI3  (Одељенски старешина: Лидија Тодорић)

  1. Анђелић ИвонаVI3 (Одељенски старешина: Лидија Тодорић)
  2. Арсић Теодора
  3. Аћимовић Лазар
  4. Буквић Валентина
  5. Вилотијевић Ненад
  6. Вујашевић Никола
  7. Вуковић Милица
  8. Грашиловић Марко
  9. Даничић Милица
  10. Јелисавчић Вук
  11. Јовановић Милена
  12. Ковачевић Петар
  13. Митрашиновић Андријана
  14. Митровић Анастасија
  15. Павловић Милица
  16. Панић АндрејЛидија Тодорић
  17. Панић Јован
  18. Панић Ленка
  19. Пановић Александар
  20. Пјевић Лазар
  21. Радивојевић Стефан
  22. Радовић Страхиња
  23. Спасојевић Милица
  24. Стакић Анђела
  25. Стојић Богдан
  26. Тадић Никола
  27. Томоњић Стефан
  28. Ћосић Алекса
  29. Ћосић Вања
  30. Филиповић Никола

 

________________________________________________________________________

VI4  (Одељенски старешина: Душица Јеремић Гардић)

  1. Богдановић ВасилијеVI4 (Одељенски старешина: Душица Јеремић Гардић)
  2. Буљугић Данило
  3. Буљугић Игњатије
  4. Глигоријевић Дуња
  5. Кнежевић Анђела
  6. Ковачевић Миломир
  7. Марјановић Ана
  8. Марјановић Богдан
  9. Марјановић Дуња
  10. Мијатовић Катарина
  11. Милојевић Нађа
  12. Миливојевић Нела
  13. Мутавџић Никола
  14. Павловић Тамара
  15. Петрић Нађа
  16. Полимчевић АндријанаДушица Јеремић Гардић
  17. Пушица Стефан
  18. Радивојевић Јован
  19. Ристићевић Игор
  20. Селаковић Исидора
  21. Спасојевић Војин
  22. Стевановић Неда
  23. Стошић Данило
  24. Тадић Ива

 


VII1( Одељенски старешина: ( Јелена Махмутовић )

  1. Софија Васовић
  2. Ивана ЂурићVII1( Одељенски старешина: ( Јелена Махмутовић )
  3. Теодора Јаџић
  4. Теодора Јовановић
  5. Неда Карадаревић
  6. Ђурђа Копуновић
  7. Андреј Лукић
  8. Ема Милојевић
  9. Маша Миљковић
  10. Војин Обрадовић
  11. Анастасија Павловић
  12. Јелена Пајић
  13. Александра ПетрићЈелена Махмутовић
  14. Сташа Поповић
  15. Ива Радовановић
  16. Нела Радовић
  17. Вукашин Радојевић
  18. Павле Савељић
  19. Марта Савковић
  20. Тадија Томашевић
  21. Огњен Цветковић
  22. Лазар Чабрило
  23. Мартин Челиковић

 

 


VII2 ( Одељенски старешина: (Милош Цвенчек)

  1. Александра Богдановић
  2. Матеја ВасиљевићVII2 ( Одељенски старешина: (Милош Цвенчек)
  3. Мина Гавовић
  4. Нађа Гавовић
  5. Вања Гукић
  6. Јелена Даниловић
  7. Лука Ђенић
  8. Павле Јањић
  9. Ивона Кокоровић
  10. Лејла Лазаревић
  11. Кристина Лукић
  12. Лазар Лучић
  13. Дарко Миловановић
  14. Вукашин Милосављевић
  15. Теодора Мићић
  16. Нађа Обрадовић
  17. Маша Пејић
  18. Данило Ранковић
  19. Владимир РесимићМилош Цвенчек
  20. Лена Спасојевић
  21. Предраг Удовичић
  22. Никола Цветковић
  23. Огњен Цвркотић

 


VII3 ( Одељенски старешина: (Александра Т. Славујевић)

  1. Душан Бацковић
  2. Данило БожанићVII3 ( Одељенски старешина: (Александра Т. Славујевић)
  3. Лазар Вуловић
  4. Јована Гојгић
  5. Емилија Гредељевић
  6. Лазар Дацовић
  7. Мина Ђуричић
  8. Милица Илић
  9. Тијана Карадаревић
  10. Јелена Љубојевић
  11. Михаило Марјановић
  12. Огњен Марковић
  13. Вања Пауновић
  14. Филип ПеришићАлександра Т. Славујевић
  15. Ива Петровић
  16. Магдалена Подгорица
  17. Богдан Ристовић
  18. Валентина Савељић
  19. Теодора Спасић
  20. Алекса Тадић
  21. Милица Ћопић
  22. Вера Шопаловић

 


VII4 ( Одељенски старешина: (Маријана Каргановић)

  1. Валентина Антонијевић
  2. Владан АћимовићVII4 ( Одељенски старешина: (Маријана Каргановић)
  3. Лазар Аћимовић
  4. Војин Гајић
  5. Валентина Даничић
  6. Магдалена  Делић
  7. Вукашин Јелисавчић
  8. Јована Јокић
  9. Јована Јоксовић
  10. Лaна Кљаић
  11. Александар Ковачевић
  12. Андреј Ковачевић
  13. Бојана Марјановић
  14. Милан Милутиновић
  15. Јована Николић
  16. Павлина Николић
  17. Александра ОстојићМаријана Каргановић
  18. Тијана  Остојић
  19. Емилија Петровић
  20. Сара Радојичић
  21. Павле Радуловић
  22. Ива Ранковић
  23. Иван Ристановић
  24. Димитрије Стјепић
  25. Вукашин Стојановић
  26. Стефан Тадић
  27. Сара Теофиловић
  28. Сара Тешић
  29. Никола Удовичић

 

 

 

 


VIII1 ( Одељенски старешина: (Параскева Ваљаревић)

  1. Арсенијевић УрошVIII1 ( Одељенски старешина: (Параскева Ваљаревић)
  2. Аћимовић Нађа
  3. Аћимовић Павле
  4. Босић Ивана
  5. Букарчић Павле
  6. Буквић Матија
  7. Гордић Лука
  8. Думбеловић Лука
  9. Јанковић Дуњa
  10. Луковић Александра
  11. Марковић Невена
  12. Марковић Срећко
  13. Миловановић Тања
  14. Милутиновић НедељкоНаставница Технике и технологије Параскева Ваљаревић
  15. Панић Драгана
  16. Панић Душица
  17. Пјевић Огњен
  18. Поповић Анита
  19. Радивојевић Невена
  20. Ракић Сара
  21. Ранковић Лара
  22. Синђић Тамара
  23. Тимотијевић Ема
  24. Тодоровић Никола
  25. Токовић Лука
  26. Токовић Сара

_______________________________________________________________________

 

VIII2 ( Одељенски старешина: Радмила Селаковић)

  1. Бошковић Душан VIII2 ( Одељенски старешина: Радмила Селаковић)
  2. Доганџић Милица
  3. Жунић Нина
  4. Јањић Милица
  5. Ковачевић Крста
  6. Лукић Мина
  7. Лобенко Вероника
  8. Љубојевић Благоје
  9. Мариновић Лазар
  10. Милутиновић Александар
  11. Перишић Николина
  12. Полимчевић Софија
  13. Радовановић Уна
  14. Ранковић Небојша
  15. Савић Миа
  16. Станојевић Алекса
  17. Стефановић ДавидНАСТАВНИЦА БИОЛОГИЈЕ РАДМИЛА СЕЛАКОВИЋ
  18. Старчевић Немања
  19. Тешић Теодора
  20. Филиповић Марко
  21. Фуртула Милош

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

VIII3  (Одељенски старешина: Сања Јовановић)

  1. Аћимовић УрошVIII3 (Одељенски старешина: Сања Јовановић)
  2. Благојевић Давид
  3. Буљугић Урош
  4. Вукадиновић Сања
  5. Ђаповић Марко
  6. Јањић Тијана
  7. Јездимировић Стефан
  8. Јовановић Сергеј
  9. Милинковић Ива
  10. Милошевић Јелена
  11. Митровић Нађа
  12. Пановић Немања
  13. Петрић Јана
  14. Познановић Милица
  15. Радојичић ВељкоСања Јовановић
  16. Раковић Милица
  17. Ранковић Марија
  18. Ранковић Никола
  19. Рековић Елена
  20. Старчевић Милица
  21. Ћировић Драган
  22. Филиповић Стефан
  23. Шукић Николина

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

VIII4 (Одељенски старешина: Желимир Пауновић)

  1. Аћимовић АндреаVIII4 (Одељенски старешина: Желимир Пауновић)
  2. Богосављевић Тара
  3. Бујић Лука
  4. Василијевић Далибор
  5. Грујичић Сретен
  6. Јованетић Ана
  7. Јоцић Никола
  8. Курћелић Дијана
  9. Курћелић Теодора
  10. Лазић Катарина
  11. Лојаница Неда
  12. Марић Вељко
  13. Марковић Сандра
  14. Марковић СањаЖЕЛИМИР ПАУНОВИЋ
  15. Остојић Анастасија
  16. Пановић Андријана
  17. Радосављевић Страхиња
  18. Стаматовић Андреа
  19. Тешић Саша
  20. Томановић Алекса
  21. Ћировић Вук

 

_______________________________________________________________________