ГЕНЕРАЦИЈА 99.годиште

V III- 1 ( Одељенски старешина: Винка Милић)

 

  1. Благојевић Ивана
  2. Вукановић Лазар
  3. Ђокић Катарина
  4. Ђерић Лука
  5. Јованетић Јелена
  6. Јованетић Јована
  7. Кнежевић Мина
  8. Лукић Александра
  9. Лукић Данијела
  10. Лукић Лидија
  11. Лучић Марко
  12. Максимовић Александра
  13. Малинић Слађана
  14. Мијатовић Ђурђина
  15. Милићевић Анђела
  16. Нешковић Јована
  17. Поповић Јелица
  18. Пантелић Мирко
  19. Перишић Миодраг
  20. Радојичић Лука
  21. Савић Петар
  22. Станковић Тамара
  23. Томашевић Наташа

 

 

____________________________________________________________________

VIII-2 ( Одељенски старешина: Милош Цвенчек)

 

 

 

  1. Бошковић Никола
  2. Видић Тамара
  3. Гавриловић Јелена
  4. Гредељевић Тамара
  5. Дабић Младен
  6. Деспотовић Петар
  7. Додић Јелена
  8. Ђерић Јелена
  9. Зековић Игор
  10. Јанковић Анђела
  11. Јањић Нина
  12. Јовановић Милица
  13. Јокић Теодора
  14. Караичић Милица
  15. Којадиновић Матија
  16. Кузељевић Анђела
  17. Максимовић Ана
  18. Марковић Никола
  19. Матић Златко
  20. Матовић Душан
  21. Митровић Милица
  22. Обреновић Миленко
  23. Недовић Лазар
  24. Панић Милош
  25. Папић Јована
  26. Синђић Ненад
  27. Цветковић Ружица

 

____________________________________________________________________ 

 

VIII-3 ( Одељенски старешина: Радојка Ћировић)

 

  1. Бајић Јелена
  2. Бакрачлић Вељко
  3. Буквић Александра
  4. Васиљевић Адам
  5. Гачић Милан
  6. Ивановић Петар
  7. Јараковић Ана
  8. Јокић Александар
  9. Кљајић Андрија
  10. Љубојевић Никола
  11. Миловановић Тамара
  12. Мићић Ивана
  13. Радовановић Марија
  14. Ристовић Кристина
  15. Симић Вељко
  16. Спасојевић Катарина
  17. Тадић Видосав
  18. Танасијевић Милош
  19. Тешић Јелица
  20. Травица Милица
  21. Трипковић Александар
  22. Ћосић Никола
  23. Црепуљаревић Јована
  24. Шкорић Алекса

 

 

____________________________________________________________________

 

VIII- 4 ( Одељенски старешина: Маријана Каргановић)

  1. Гојковић Невена
  2. Ђуновић Вања
  3. Игњатовић Александар
  4. Јовановић Елена
  5. Ковачевић Софија
  6. Куљанин Сара
  7. Лазић Александра
  8. Лазић Кристијан
  9. Ласица Наташа
  10. Лијескић Александра
  11. Марковић Марија
  12. Миличић Анка
  13. Мијатовић Владимир
  14. Милетић Дуња
  15. Павловић Ђорђе
  16. Радојичић Тијана
  17. Радојичић Небојша
  18. Селаковић ИсидораНАСТАВНИЦА ЕНГЛЕСКОГ ЈЕЗИКА МАРИЈАНА КАРГАНОВИЋ
  19. Селаковић Невена
  20. Симеуновић Коста
  21. Стаматовић Ана
  22. Томашевић Христина
  23. Фемић Тијана
  24. Челиковић Александар

 

____________________________________________________________________