ГЕНЕРАЦИЈА 2000. годиште

VIII-1 ( Одељенски старешина: Mилица Ђуричић)

  1. Бојовић Ивана
  2. Драшковић Милица
  3. Ђерић Стефан
  4. Јањић Радосав
  5. Јојевић Никола
  6. Ковачевић Милица
  7. Кораћ Неда
  8. Лукић Урош
  9. Љубојевић Нађа
  10. Максимовић Андријана
  11. Марјановић Лазар
  12. Матић Иван
  13. Мијајловић Милица
  14. Милинковић Милица
  15. Милићевић Дуња
  16. Николић Стефан
  17. Остојић Владимир
  18. Познановић Мирослав
  19. Радишић Дејан
  20. Радовановић Милица
  21. Ризовски Андријана
  22. Селаковић Анастасија
  23. Станковић Лука
  24. Страњаковић Душан

_____________________________________________________________________________

VIII-2 ( Одељенски старешина: Јасмина Цвијовић)

 

  1. Аћимовић Исидора8-2
  2. Вранић Дарко
  3. Гачић Марта
  4. Гачић Саво
  5. Ђенадић Страхиња
  6. Ђурић Душан
  7. Ђурић Милица
  8. Ирић Никола
  9. Јелисавчић Димитрије
  10. Јелисавчић Ивана
  11. Лазић Милица
  12. Лукић Ана
  13. Мелентијевић Јелена
  14. Миловановић Валентина
  15. Павловић МајаJASMINA CVIJOVIC
  16. Панић Валентина
  17. Пашић Петар
  18. Полић Тамара
  19. Радовановић Игор
  20. Ранковић Анастасија
  21. Скокић Немања
  22. Спасић Јована
  23. Црепуљаревић Јасмина
  24. Шмакић Вељко

____________________________________________________________________

 

VIII3 ( Одељенски старешина: Лидија Тодорић)

  1. Аксентијевић Марко
  2. Арсенијевић Тамара
  3. Бајић Драгана
  4. Бујић Марко
  5. Вујић Анђела
  6. Ђерић Андријана
  7. Ивановић Немања
  8. Караклић Војислав
  9. Лукић Никола
  10. Максимовић Јелисавета
  11. Миладиновић Дејан
  12. Милојевић Марија
  13. Милутиновић Огњен
  14. Мисаиловић Исидора
  15. Мисаиловић Марта
  16. Мисаиловић Огњен
  17. Митрашиновић Анђела
  18. Остојић Јана
  19. Павловић Павле
  20. Панић Војкан
  21. Перишић Душица
  22. Радојичић Ирена
  23. Словић Стефан
  24. Филиповић Андрија

____________________________________________________________________

VIII4 ( Одељенски старешина: Желимир Пауновић)

  1. Бакрачлић Катарина
  2. Босић Сара
  3. Бошковић Ђорђе
  4. Гавриловић Ксенија
  5. Гачић Леонтина
  6. Ирић Десимир
  7. Јагодић Катарина
  8. Кнежевић Тамара
  9. Курлагић Славко
  10. Лукић Вељко
  11. Милетић Филип
  12. Миловановић Војислав
  13. Новаковић Сандра
  14. Радовановић Сара
  15. Радосављевић Сара
  16. Ранковић Тамара
  17. Селаковић Војислав
  18. Старчевић Лука
  19. Стевановић Андријана
  20. Тодоровић Лука
  21. Томашевић Војин
  22. Ћосић Душица
  23. Ћосић Кристијана
  24. Ћосић Марија
  25. Ћосић Тамара

____________________________________________________________________  

VIII-6 ( Одељенски старешина: Душица Јеремић-Гардић)

  1. Алексић Душан8-6
  2. Аћимовић Алекса
  3. Божић Милица
  4. Вукомановић Дејан
  5. Вуковић Јована
  6. Грујевић Драган
  7. Даговић Стефан
  8. Деспотовић Богдан
  9. Зарић Никола
  10. Ивановић Вања
  11. Игњатовић Ивана
  12. Јанковић Александар
  13. Јелисавчић Давид
  14. Јовић Сандра
  15. Карададревић Емилија
  16. Ласица Марко
  17. Мартић Александар
  18. Миловановић Анђела
  19. Мијатовић Христина
  20. Мутавџић Дарко
  21. Пајовић Никола
  22. Петровић Николина
  23. Радојичић Саша
  24. Ракић Лука
  25. Рњаковић Ана
  26. Савић Крста
  27. Скокић Лука
  28. Томашевић Владимир

____________________________________________________________________