ГЕНЕРАЦИЈА 2002. годиште

______________________________________________________________________________

 

VIII 1  (Одељенски старешина: Параскева Ваљаревић)

  1. Богдановић АлексаVIII 1  (Одељенски старешина: Параскева Ваљаревић)
  2. Даговић Данило
  3. Даниловић Ненад
  4. Доганџић Алекса
  5. Ерић Валентина
  6. Ивановић Петар
  7. Илић Никола
  8. Јараковић Урош
  9. Јовановић Никола
  10. Караичић Милош
  11. Којадиновић Нађа
  12. Марић Тијана
  13. Марковић Алекса
  14. Милинковић Лазар
  15. Милићевић Теодора
  16. Миловановић Тамара
  17. Милутиновић Неда
  18. Петронијевић Александра
  19. Рибаћ Давид
  20. Секулић Стефан
  21. Селаковић Маја
  22. Словић Лука
  23. Спасић Наташа
  24. Стојановић Марија
  25. Тановић Невенa
  26. Тодорић Анастасија
  27. Ћировић Андријана
  28. Филиповић Лазар
  29. Челиковић Јелена

______________________________________________________________________________

VIII 2  (Одељенски старешина: Радмила Селаковић)

  1. Анђић Нађа
  2. Бајић Тања
  3. Божћ Драшко
  4. Букарчић Милан
  5. Грујичић Милош
  6. Гудовић Ана
  7. Ђенадић Исидора
  8. Ђурић Момчило
  9. Ивановић Матија
  10. Илић Исидора
  11. Јовановић Александра
  12. Ковчић Александар
  13. Лазаревић Лазар
  14. Лазаревић Стефан
  15. Љујић Андријана
  16. Марковић Лазар
  17. Павловић Душан
  18. Павловић Лука
  19. Панић Никола
  20. Перишић Александар
  21. Петровић КатаринаНАСТАВНИЦА БИОЛОГИЈЕ РАДМИЛА СЕЛАКОВИЋ
  22. Рогић Никола
  23. Секулић Мирјана
  24. Симић Весна
  25. Спасојевић Марина
  26. Спасојевић Никола
  27. Тодоровић Сара
  28. Трипковић Дарко
  29. Ћосић Александар
  30. Шимшић Милосав

_______________________________________________________________________________

VIII3  (Одељенски старешина: Недељко Ваљаревић)

  1. Арсенијевић МилошVIII3  (Одељенски старешина: Недељко Ваљаревић)
  2. Аћимовић Анђела
  3. Бошковић Милан
  4. Вукадиновић Кристина
  5. Вукотић Уна
  6. Даниловић Алекса
  7. Дрљевић Богдан
  8. Ивановић Лидија
  9. Илић Тамара
  10. Јанковић Владана
  11. Јањић Сандра
  12. Јовановић Вељко
  13. Курлагић Александра
  14. Курлагић Урош
  15. Курћелић Алекса
  16. Лукић Матија
  17. Милинковић Предраг
  18. Милићевић Вања
  19. Милутиновић Андрија
  20. Мутић Јована
  21. Пантић Жељко
  22. Родаљевић Уна
  23. Савић Вељко
  24. Симић Марија
  25. Скокић Стефан
  26. Станић Ђорђе
  27. Филиповић Аница
  28. Шопаловић Лазар

____________________________________________________________________

VIII4  ( Одељенски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић)

  1. Благојевић МатејаVIII4  ( Одељенски старешина: Ангелина Јеротијевић Марковић)
  2. Брковић Јован
  3. Васиљевић Борко
  4. Вукомановић Магдалена
  5. Деспотовић Никола
  6. Деспотовић Тамара
  7. Димитријевић Данијела
  8. Кнежевић Ива
  9. Лазић Сара
  10. Лукић Матија
  11. Матовић Лазар
  12. Маринчић Викториа
  13. Марић Теодора
  14. Милутиновић Лука
  15. Милићевић Никола
  16. Подгорица Данило
  17. Полимчевић Јована
  18. Радовановић Илија
  19. Радовановић МаркоАНГЕЛИНА ЈЕРОТИЈЕВИЋ МАРКОВИЋ -физика
  20. Радојевић Тамара
  21. Радојичић Тијана
  22. Ранковић Ива
  23. Савковић Сандра
  24. Тасић Павле
  25. Трмчић Вукашин
  26. Цветковић Вељко

_____________________________________________________________________________